Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Residential Land / Plots for sale in NH-58, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Ashmit Sharma
Owner
1/15
Verified
Resale
₹15.84 L
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.yd
72 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Academy- 0.1 kmYashoda Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmShaheed Sthal (New Bus Adda) Metro Station- 9.9 k...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RS
R S Infratech
1/15

Residential Land / Plots in Ghukna, Ghaziabad

630 sq.ft Plot
₹19.53 L
720 sq.ft Plot
₹22.32 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹27.9 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹33.48 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹41.85 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹55.8 L
2250 sq.ft Plot
₹69.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2019