Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Kurade Tathastu Riviera

Sort by:
Relevance
KT
by Kurade Builders

1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

14

Tathastu Riviera is a river front luxurious residencies. It is the perfect residential space where one can enjoy exquisite living spaces to live a comfortable and luxurious lifestyle. The residential project offers an environment where you escape from the mundane to a world of spacious living, with beautiful views and a stunning environment. Exceptional free flowing layouts, clean design and large expansive windows are the hallmark of these residences that offer ample natural light and create a sense of space beyond the expected. Come, discover space as it unfolds new dimensions that you have never experienced before at Tathastu Riviera. More About This Property Kurade Tathastu Riviera is a residential project in Holy Cross Colony, Goa. Kurade Tathastu Riviera offers Apartment. Available configurations include 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK. Apartment, as per the area plan, are in the size range of 839.0 - 2520.0 sq.ft.. The property is Ready to Move. There is 1 building for sale. The project was launched in June 2013 and possession date of Kurade Tathastu Riviera is Jun, 2016. Kurade Tathastu Riviera is located in Opp. DLF Infinity Bay. The project is developed by Kurade Builders. There are 72 units for sale.Kurade Tathastu Riviera is equipped with various resident-centric amenities that includes Gymnasium, Power Backup. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Kurade Tathastu Riviera.Bank finance is approved by major financial institutions like HDFC, Punjab National Bank .Located close to prominent suburbs of Goa, the area of Chicalim has prominent schools and hospitals within a close distance....Read more
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
Kurade Tathastu Riviera
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.2k/sq.ft
833 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceLiftSwimming Pool