0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 136

Flats for Sale in Dabolim, Goa under 75 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
IE
Ira Estate
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dabolim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹71.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/11
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
342 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
LR
Lomes Realty
1/20
New Booking
Aero Cidade
RERA
₹58.2 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
582 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Goa International AirportClub HouseSpa/Sauna/Steam
Updated
2w ago
II
Insta India Property
1/18
New Booking
Aero Cidade
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
582 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
ED
Elston Dias
Locality Champion
1/8
2.29 km away
New Booking
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportLibraryChildren Play AreaPet Friendly
Updated
2w ago
IN
Ideal Nest
1/4
12.94 km away
Verified
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
IN
Ideal Nest
1/8
12.68 km away
Verified
Resale
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Healthway Hospitals GoaLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
LR
Lomes Realty
1/9
3.51 km away
Resale
Umiya Habitat
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
861 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
IN
Ideal Nest
1/8
12.7 km away
Verified
Resale
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Karmali Railway Station Bus StopClose to Sunshine Worldwide School
Updated
1w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/7
12.34 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Panaji KTC Bus Stand
Updated
2w ago
SH
SP Home
1/4
12.77 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
516 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Don Bosco Higher Secondary School, Panjim
Updated
5d ago
Chandan Saha
Owner
1/17
2.89 km away
Resale
Tata Rio De Goa
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
SH
SP Home
1/9
10.67 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.27k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Manipal Hospitals Goa
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/8
10.31 km away
Resale
SK Surya Kiran Residency
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
969 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated CommunityClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
PH
Paradise Homes Goa
1/18
12.02 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Hospicio - South Goa District HospitalGated Community
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/5
9.95 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopClose to AirportPet Friendly
SH
SP Home
1/27
13.13 km away
Resale
Manglam Casa Amora
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
688 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
MR
MGB Realty
1/27
13.13 km away
New Booking
Manglam Casa Amora Phase III Part I
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGood Cross ventilationNatural LightPOP Finishing
Updated
2d ago
Divakar Kini
Owner
1/10
12.88 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingGarden
Updated
1w ago
IN
Ideal Nest
1/11
12.68 km away
Resale
MR Vision Dreamcity Phase II
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Healthway Hospitals Goa
Arjun Koli
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Venkatesh Piddugu
Owner
1/20
Resale
Prabhu Emerald Block A
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹655.00/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Updated
1d ago
SM
Shree Maa Gayatri Construction Private Limited
1/21

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dabolim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 59.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
Primrose
Owner
1/17
1.58 km away
Resale
Altura Primavista
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Vaibhav Naique
Owner
1/12
1.6 km away
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
818 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Titus
Owner
1/6
1.6 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Dhiraj
Owner
4.82 km away
Resale
Susheela Sea Winds Bay View
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - No.1 Vasco Da Gama- 0.1 kmPai Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Anantashram- 0.1 kmVasco KTC Bus Stand- 0...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Brijesh Singh
Owner
1/8
1.95 km away
Resale
Violetta
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
1291 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Regina Mundi High School- 4 kmPai Hospital- 3.2 kmBogmallo Beach Resort South Goa- 0.1 kmVasco KTC Bus Stand- 4.4 km
Kishore
Owner
1/29
2.34 km away
Resale
Provident Adora De Goa 8
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.52k/sq.ft
351 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Man
Owner
3.3 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.86k/sq.ft
1615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - No.1 Vasco Da Gama- 0.1 kmPai Hospital- 0.1 kmBogmallo Beach Resort South Goa- 0.1 kmVasco KT...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Dabolim, Goa

Jairam Nagar
4,577
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vidhyanagar Colony
10,010
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Dabolim, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Floresta
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dabolim,Goa
71.04 L-1.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Maa Gayatri Ishta Goa
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dabolim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MS Safire Residency
Property
Dabolim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kayji Viman Nagar
4 BHK Villa
Dabolim,Goa
2.69 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prabhu Sky Panoramic
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dabolim,Goa
24.64 L-40.83 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Aero Cidade
Residential Plots
Dabolim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime The Miguel Prime Residency
Property
Dabolim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Adora De Goa 4
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dabolim,Goa
88.41 L-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Retreat
2 BHK Apartment
Dabolim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of LA Oceana
Property
Dabolim,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dabolim, Goa

Bogmalo
7,652
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ranghavi Estate
7,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chicolna
6,976