Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 176

Independent Villas for Sale in Dongorim, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/5
3.31 km away
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.84k/sq.ft
3229 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/5
3.19 km away
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
2486 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
KR
Kayji Real Estate
1/10
9.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Dabolim, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.26k/sq.mtPossession: Mar, 2027
LR
Lomes Realty
1/3
7.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Sancoale, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.78k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
GB
Glory Builders And Developers
1/24
7.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Suresh
Owner
1/11
3.19 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1894 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/3
3.19 km away
New Booking
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
3229 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/5
10.26 km away
New Booking
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumClub House
PL
Prince Lohani
Locality Champion
1/10
10.9 km away
New Booking
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.8k/sq.ft
2809 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark Facing
Updated
4d ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/11
3.19 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
1776 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MR
MGB Realty
1/5
4.03 km away
New Booking
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/6
7.47 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
1880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
PL
Prince Lohani
Locality Champion
1/13
10.9 km away
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.84k/sq.ft
1962 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
RR
Raintree Roofs
1/16
10.92 km away
New Launch

4, 5 BHK Villas in Salcete, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹5.42 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹6.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.75 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2029
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/5
8.16 km away
New Booking
Gulf Of Goa
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1851 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPark FacingPool FacingCorner Property
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/6
7.47 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1893 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportClub HouseSpa/Sauna/SteamGated Community
A
Audrey
3.19 km away
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
3553 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/6
3.19 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
2098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
LR
Lomes Realty
1/7
8.03 km away
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1937 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/2
10.51 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceUtility ShopsGated Community
LR
Lomes Realty
1/5
7.47 km away
New Booking
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
2475 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Goa International AirportLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
LR
Lomes Realty
1/10
3 km away
New Booking
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.06k/sq.ft
2368 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/6
7.47 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1859 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasiumGolf Course
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/7
8.16 km away
New Booking
Gulf Of Goa
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1853 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
8.16 km away
New Booking
Gulf Of Goa
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1851 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingCorner PropertyOpen Space AroundPark Facing
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/6
7.47 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1894 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/7
8.16 km away
New Booking
Gulf Of Goa
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1854 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/16
10.26 km away
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
1829 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/6
7.47 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1834 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/6
7.47 km away
Resale
Gulf Of Goa
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
1888 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportLiftPower BackupSwimming Pool
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Dongorim, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Commonwealth Monsoon Meadows
3.5, 4 BHK Villas
Dongorim,Goa
1.1 Cr-1.45 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Dongorim, Goa

Arossim
6,346
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Cansaulim
6,346
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Utorda
1 people rated this locality
5
18,731
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pacheco Vaddo
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Nuvem
7,765
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Betalbatim
11,468
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nagve, Salcete
6,139
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
Cuelim
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Madgaon
10 people rated this locality
4.32
11,101
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Salcete
9,346
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.3%
Fall in last 1 Year