More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Rudrapur Bisen, Gonda

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rudrapur Bisen? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Rudrapur Bisen)

Rajeev Bansal
Owner
1.8 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.62k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Narayana Public school- 0.1 kmGayatri Hospital - Hospital in Gonda | Best Urologist in Gonda | Best Gynecologist- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Dr.Vineet Modi
Owner
1/2
2.0 kms away
₹7.25 L
Avg. price: ₹805.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rajiv Bansal
Owner
1/5
2.0 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.62k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Anuj Tiwari
Owner
1/12
2.0 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Ayush Goyal
Owner
1/2
2.1 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Manish
Owner
1/3
2.3 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Varsha Srivastava
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3262 Sq.ft 7 BHK Independent House for sale in Vishnupuri Colony for Rs. 15000000
1.9 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
3262 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Thomas School, Gonda- 0.1 kmRN Pandey Hospital Pvt Ltd- 1.9 kmHotel Sharma Palace- 0.1 kmMeena Complex- 1.5 km
Chakrapani Pandey
Owner
8100 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Khaira, Gonda
2.0 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹259.00/sq.ft
8100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
User
Owner
3600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Semra Colony, Gonda
2.3 kms away
₹2.5 L
Avg. price: ₹69.00/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Akshay
Owner
2700 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Pant Nagar, Gonda
3.9 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹814.00/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Xavier's Senior Secondary School- 0.6 kmGayatri Hospital - Hospital in Gonda | Best Urologist in Gonda | Best Gynecologi...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale around Rudrapur Bisen, Gonda

8,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,104
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,381
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,827
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,638
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,471
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,676
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Rudrapur Bisen, Gonda

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashoka Shri Sai Vatika
Bamheta,Ghaziabad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
25.0 L - 28.39 L