More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 395

Flats for Sale in Gorakhpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gorakhpur? Housing.com offers 397+ Flats & 63+ Houses/Villas. Search from 80+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gorakhpur. Choose from 9+ New Projects, 272+ Resale Projects and 262+ Owner Properties for sale in Gorakhpur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gorakhpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Bank Colony, Gorakhpur
Residential Plot (1150 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Singhariya, Rapti Nagar Phase-4, Kunraghat
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Sarai Gulharia
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Moharipur Bazar, Bargadwa
8 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Gorakhnath, Dayanand Nagar
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹5.99 L
Gorakhnath, Rajendra Nagar
8 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Surajkund Colony, Gorakhpur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹5.51 L
Airport Area
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.36 Cr
Rail Vihar Colony, Taramandal
Residential Plot (1350 sq.ft)
₹33.75 L
Shahpur, Gorakhpur
...Read more
SS
Sai Sewa Sansthan To-let Service
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Metropolitan School- 0.8 kmRachit Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Radiant- 1.6 km
Updated
4w ago
RU
Rakesh Upadhyay
1/17
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G. N. National Public School- 0.1 kmRachit Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Terai Restaurant, Banquet Hall & Rooftop Bar- 0....+ More
Updated
2d ago
RU
Rakesh Upadhyay
1/9
Resale
₹33.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Flower School, Gorakhpur- 0.1 kmRachit Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Rahul
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹437.00/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Fun N Learn High School- 0.1 kmdr Saurabh Kedie Hospital , Dr. Satyanand Kedia- 0.1 kmDurga South Indian Dosa- 0.1 kmPrash...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Anubhav Singh
1/12
New Booking
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹650.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BLOSSOM SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL- 0.1 kmcomposite hospital ssb- 9 kmCoffee time- 4.5 km
Updated
3w ago
MD Waqi
Owner
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Little Flower School, Chargawan- 0.1 kmRachit Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmRapti Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Vishal Lakhmani
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Harshit
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flower School, Chargawan- 0.1 kmRachit Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Radiant- 0.1 kmCity Super Market- 0.1 km...+ More
Himanshu Jaiswal
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Academic Global School- 1.8 kmGold Hospital- 8 kmSavvy Gardenia- 4.6 km
Ranchod
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Yogendra Mishra
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
3480 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Purvanchal Public School PPS- 0.1 kmFatima Hospital- 0.5 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Shubham Singh
1/2
Resale
Technoculture Yamuna
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to Rajendra Hospital
Updated
4w ago
Ajai
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹5.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
6150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Surmount International School- 0.1 kmRachit Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Gorakhpur, Gorakhpur

Gallery Cover Pic of HPGK Paalm Paradise
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sahara Estate,Gorakhpur
29.42 L-89.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Central Tower
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Civil Lines,Gorakhpur
2.2 Cr-5.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gorakhpur Residential Scheme
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ramghar Tal,Gorakhpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Agrasen Realtors Elite
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Rajendra Nagar,Gorakhpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aisshpra Central Towers
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Mohaddipur,Gorakhpur
 

Popular Locality for sale in Gorakhpur, Gorakhpur

Taramandal
2 people rated this locality
4.25
7,368
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khorabar
2 people rated this locality
4.63
12,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maniram
1 people rated this locality
5
1,915
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Janglbudhiram Singh
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Betiahata
2 people rated this locality
4.38
8,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Transport Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
4,377
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jungle Ramgarh Urf Chawri
8,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Siktaur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.