More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 392

Flats for Sale in Gorakhpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gorakhpur? Housing.com offers 395+ Flats & 60+ Houses/Villas. Search from 79+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gorakhpur. Choose from 9+ New Projects, 264+ Resale Projects and 256+ Owner Properties for sale in Gorakhpur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gorakhpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
HPGK Paalm Paradise Phase VI (2049 sq.ft)
₹1.39 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Sahara Estate, Gorakhpur
Central Tower (1225 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Civil Lines, Gorakhpur
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Bank Colony, Gorakhpur
Residential Plot (1150 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Rapti Nagar Phase-4, Kunraghat, Gorakhpur
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Sarai Gulharia, Gorakhpur
8 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Dayanand Nagar, Gorakhpur
8 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Surajkund Colony, Gorakhpur
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.36 Cr
Taramandal, Gorakhpur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹5.99 L
Rajendra Nagar, Gorakhpur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹5.51 L
Airport Area, Gorakhpur
...Read more
HI
HPGK Infra Private Limited
1/6
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahara Estate

3 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
3w ago
HI
HPGK Infra Private Limited
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Civil Lines

3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 3.06 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sai Sewa Sansthan To-let Service
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Metropolitan School- 0.8 kmRachit Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Radiant- 1.6 km
Updated
3w ago
Vishal Lakhmani
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
Ajai
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹5.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
6150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Surmount International School- 0.1 kmRachit Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Rahul
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹437.00/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Fun N Learn High School- 0.1 kmdr Saurabh Kedie Hospital , Dr. Satyanand Kedia- 0.1 kmDurga South Indian Dosa- 0.1 kmPrash...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Bushra Iram
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
812 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Metropolitan School- 0.1 kmRachit Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Radiant- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Munna Kumar
Owner
1/13
Resale
Gorakhpur Residential Scheme
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Surmount International School- 0.1 kmRachit Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmOrion Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Harshit
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flower School, Chargawan- 0.1 kmRachit Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Radiant- 0.1 kmCity Super Market- 0.1 km...+ More
Ishu
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
BLOSSOM SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL- 0.1 kmcomposite hospital ssb- 9 kmCoffee time- 4.5 km
Ranchod
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flower School, Gorakhpur- 0.1 kmRachit Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Satya Prakash
1/7
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹5.99 L
Avg. price: ₹599.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Gorakhpur, Gorakhpur

Gallery Cover Pic of HPGK Paalm Paradise
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sahara Estate,Gorakhpur
29.42 L-89.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Central Tower
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Civil Lines,Gorakhpur
2.2 Cr-5.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gorakhpur Residential Scheme
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ramghar Tal,Gorakhpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Agrasen Realtors Elite
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Rajendra Nagar,Gorakhpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aisshpra Central Towers
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Mohaddipur,Gorakhpur
 

Popular Locality for sale in Gorakhpur, Gorakhpur

Taramandal
2 people rated this locality
4.25
7,368
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khorabar
2 people rated this locality
4.63
12,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maniram
1 people rated this locality
5
1,915
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Janglbudhiram Singh
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Betiahata
2 people rated this locality
4.38
8,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Transport Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
4,377
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jungle Ramgarh Urf Chawri
8,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Siktaur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Jangalsikari Urf Khoraba
2,932
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bilandpur
5 people rated this locality