Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 393

Resale properties in Nirman Vihar, Sector P-4, Phi II, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
Shree Radhe Associates
Locality Champion
1/20
0.41 km away
Verified
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaClose to Grocery StoreClose...+ More
N
NEERAJ
1/18
0.22 km away
Verified
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaClose to Knowledge Park 2 Metro StationClose to JP Intern...+ More
Updated
6d ago
SR
Shree Radhe Associates
1/23
0.48 km away
Verified
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.19k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to The Grand Venice MallClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
NG
Nikhil Garg
Locality Champion
1/24
1.05 km away
Resale
ATS Green Paradiso
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to The Grand Venice Mall24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
AY
Akash Yadav
1/13
0.22 km away
Verified
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.54k/sq.ft
574 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shree Radhe Associates
Locality Champion
1/17
0.41 km away
Verified
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.2k/sq.ft
1119 sq.ft
N
NEERAJ
1/20
0.41 km away
Verified
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.01k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shree Radhe Associates
Locality Champion
1/23
0.41 km away
Verified
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nirman Vihar

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
4.87 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
Eldeco Infrastructure & Properties Limited 
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Omicron 1A, Greater Noida
SB
Shree Balaji Reality
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Northwind Sanctuary
5.29 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Northwind Sanctuary
North Wind Estates
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector PI, Greater Noida
NW
North Wind Estates
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
6.51 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.34 Cr
SKA Estate
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Eta II, Greater Noida
SG
SKA Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of AWHO Gurjinder Vihar Phase IV
0.73 kmfrom
₹1.42 Cr - 1.68 Cr
AWHO Gurjinder Vihar Phase IV
Army Welfare Housing Organisation
3, 4 BHK Flats Chi I, Greater Noida
1H
100 Homes Reality
Seller
SS
Sher Singh
Play video
1/21
0.41 km away
Verified
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.15k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantHigh CeilingPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
C
Careon
1/5
0.99 km away
Resale
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.6 L/sq.mt
200 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP International School | Best School in Greater Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sher Singh
Play video
1/24
0.41 km away
Verified
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.48k/sq.ft
2090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
RS
Rajiv Singh
1/33
0.36 km away
Resale
Unitech Heights
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.97k/sq.ft
1870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
HS
Hariom Sharma
1/3
0.49 km away
Resale
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.48 L/sq.mt
200 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SR
Shree Radhe Associates
1/20
0.41 km away
Verified
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.82k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaClose to Grocery StoreGood ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SR
Shree Radhe Associates
Locality Champion
1/20
0.41 km away
Verified
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.15k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
SR
Shree Radhe Associates
1/23
0.48 km away
Verified
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaClub HouseLiftEarthqua...+ More
Updated
1d ago
P
Prdepe
1/23
0.42 km away
Verified
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightCommunity HallLift
Updated
6d ago
C
Careon
1/4
1.08 km away
Resale
Authority flat
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply

Ready to Move Projects around Nirman Vihar

Gallery Cover Pic of AWHO Gurjinder Vihar Phase IV
₹1.42 Cr - 1.68 Cr
AWHO Gurjinder Vihar Phase IV
by Army Welfare Housing Organisation
3, 4 BHK Flats
Chi I, Greater Noida
1H
100 Homes Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Titania Residency
₹2.51 Cr
Titania Residency
by Titania Infratech
4 BHK Villa
Phi IV, Greater Noida
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Titania Suites
₹31.06 L - 44.86 L
Titania Suites
by Titania Infratech
Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Phi IV, Greater Noida
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
Seller
P
Prdepe
1/20
0.41 km away
Verified
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.81k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityHigh Tech AlarmFire Fighting System
Updated
6d ago
SI
SONI INFRAHEIGHT
Play video
1/21
0.41 km away
Verified
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.88k/sq.ft
1281 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
SR
Shree Radhe Associates
Locality Champion
1/20
0.41 km away
Verified
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
1481 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
S
SHIVAMRAJPUT
Play video
1/18
0.41 km away
Verified
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.97k/sq.ft
1123 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
TM
THE MAATI PROPERTIES
1/8
1.09 km away
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.38 L/sq.mt
200 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
SI
SONI INFRAHEIGHT
Play video
1/18
0.72 km away
Verified
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.78k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
A
Akash
1/18
0.22 km away
Verified
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
S
SHIVAMRAJPUT
Play video
1/21
0.41 km away
Verified
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
P
Prdepe
1/20
0.42 km away
Verified
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
1481 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
P
Prdepe
1/14
0.22 km away
Verified
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
1123 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
P
Prdepe
1/14
0.22 km away
Verified
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.24k/sq.ft
1123 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SR
Shree Radhe Associates
1/17
0.41 km away
Verified
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.36k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaClose to Grocery StoreNatur...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Nirman Vihar, Greater Noida

Jalvayu Vihar
12,403
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector P-4
11,532
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Nirman Vihar, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Patliputra Signature Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chi V,Greater Noida
62.52 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Earthcon Casa Grande2 Towera1
3 BHK Apartment
Chi V,Greater Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trecento Residencies A by Gaurs
4 BHK Apartment
Jaypee Greens,Greater Noida
12.5 Cr-12.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Arden
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sigma III,Greater Noida
2.3 Cr-4.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Solitairian City
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Villa,Penthouses
Sector 25 YEIDA,Greater Noida
59.01 L-6.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CNR Aurelia Estate Villas
4 BHK Villa
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
3.5 Cr-3.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Value Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Surajpur,Greater Noida
63.0 L-96.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Divyansh Green Heights
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector PI,Greater Noida
2.16 Cr-3.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ACE Verde