Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

New Residential Projects in Sector 2 Greater Noida West, Noida Extension, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sector 2 Greater Noida West? Housing.com offers 9+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 7+ Resale Projects in Sector 2 Greater Noida West. Choose from 10+ new & upcoming projects in Sector 2 Greater Noida West. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sector 2 Greater Noida West, Noida Extension, Greater Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Eros Sampoornam 3 (532 sq.ft)
₹82.6 L - 1.74 Cr
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
Nirala Greenshire Phase II (1370 sq.ft)
₹1.44 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
Nirala Greenshire (1370 sq.ft)
₹1.44 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
Eros Sampoornam I (835 sq.ft)
₹67.29 L - 1.45 Cr
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
Shiv Homes 1 (590 sq.ft)
₹16.23 L - 17.88 L
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
Airwil Thinkpad (550 sq.ft)
₹30.25 L
Sector 2 Greater Noida West, Greater Noida
Eros Sampoornam 2 (683 sq.ft)
₹61.44 L - 1.13 Cr
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
Eros Sampoornam (683 sq.ft)
₹61.44 L - 1.45 Cr
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
Nirala Greenshire Phase 1 (950 sq.ft)
₹76.0 L - 1.49 Cr
Sector 2 Greater Noida West, Greater Noida
Indian Welfare Society (600 sq.ft)
₹13.95 L - 19.99 L
Sector 2 Greater Noida West, Greater Noida
...Read more
ER
Edifice Reality
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹82.6 L - 1.03 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SB
Shree Balaji Reality
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
NI
Nirala India Parivar
1/18

3 BHK Flat in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.49 K - ₹17.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
2w ago
EG
Eros Group
1/45

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹67.29 L - 85.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
SS
Shiv Shankar Buildcon
1/3

1 BHK Independent Floor in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

1 BHK Independent Floor
₹16.23 L - 17.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
AG
Airwil Group
1/9

1 BHK Flat in Sector 2 Greater Noida West, Greater Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹30.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2018
AE
Ajay Enterprises Pvt Ltd
1/23

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹61.44 L - 62.11 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹77.61 L - 78.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.59 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 2 Greater Noida West

Gallery Cover Pic of Eros Sampoornam 3
₹82.6 L - 1.74 Cr
Eros Sampoornam 3
Eros Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
ER
Edifice Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Eternia
1.15 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Eternia
NBCC Aspire
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
OS
Om saraswati development
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Estate Phase V
1.19 kmfrom
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Nirala Estate Phase V
Nirala World
3 BHK Flat Noida Extension, Greater Noida
BS
Blue Sapphire Infrastructure LLP
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Villas
1.30 kmfrom
₹96.41 L - 1.43 Cr
Signature Villas
Investor Link
3 BHK Villa Noida Extension, Greater Noida
TV
Truegrowth Ventures
Seller + 1 more
AE
Ajay Enterprises Pvt Ltd
1/6

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹61.44 L - 1.45 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹61.44 L - 1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹61.44 L - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K - 11.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
NP
Nirala Projects Private Limited
1/56

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 2 Greater Noida West, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹84.8 L - 94.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.23 L - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
IR
Indian Railway

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 2 Greater Noida West, Greater Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹13.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1 K - ₹2.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 2 Greater Noida West)

IR
IKA Realty
+ 1 more
1/21
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1932 - 2625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
BS
Blue Sapphire Infrastructure LLP
+ 3 more
1/30
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1897 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
PP
Paradise Palm Villas
+ 1 more
1/21
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Villa
₹96.41 L - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.3 Lacs/sq.ydSizes: 74 - 110 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
DR
DST REALTORS
+ 6 more
1/15
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 1675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
OR
Orion Realcon Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.12 Cr - 4.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 2746 - 3862 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/25
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.12 K - ₹9.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 2 Greater Noida West

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Estate Phase V
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Nirala Estate Phase V
by Nirala World
3 BHK Flat
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
BS
Blue Sapphire Infrastructure LLP
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Villas
₹96.41 L - 1.43 Cr
Signature Villas
by Investor Link
3 BHK Villa
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
TV
Truegrowth Ventures
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
K
Kartik
Seller + 12 more
AC
AR CREATIVE HOMES
+ 12 more
1/16
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹47.99 L - 48.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L - 64.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.94 K - ₹4.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
MM
Make My Homez
+ 2 more
1/25
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 4025 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
RG
RG Group
+ 7 more
1/35
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1572 - 2185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
RH
Real Homez
+ 1 more
1/12
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 2200 - 2350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
HA
Himanshu Agarwal
+ 1 more
1/37
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹94.34 L - 1.22 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 890 - 2150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
KI
Kam Infratech Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/33
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 2.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 2550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
BS
Blue Sapphire Infrastructure LLP
+ 1 more
1/32
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Elite X
RERA

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.08 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2638 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SI
SGP Infra
+ 6 more
1/21
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jalpura, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹75.99 L - 79.99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹95.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1700 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
SP
Sanjha property
+ 1 more
1/16
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1355 - 2450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RO
Republic of Property
1/9
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 12 Greater Noida West, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 4.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.18 Cr - 4.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 3495 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/20
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.11 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1425 - 3300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 2 more
1/33
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1380 - 2038 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
PP
Paradise Palm Villas
1/9
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Villa
₹1.29 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 2225 - 2500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
IM
Invest Mango
+ 1 more
1/41
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr - 5.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 2290 - 4190 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 2 Greater Noida West, Greater Noida

Bisrakh
3,602
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.53%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 3 Greater Noida West
6,330
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.42%
Fall in last 1 Year
Roza Jalalpur Village
5,329
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 12 Greater Noida West
11,127
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sadullapur
4,563
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.81%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 2 Greater Noida West, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Amrapali Dream Valley 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
57.96 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Estate
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
99.32 L-2.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tribeca NBCC Iconic Towers
4.5 BHK Apartment
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
4.1 Cr-4.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eternia
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
1.91 Cr-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KVD Wind Park
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Techzone IV Greater Noida West,Greater Noida
78.75 L-1.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Stellar One
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
83.86 L-2.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant One
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida