More Filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Flats for Sale in Aravalli District, Gujarat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Aravalli District? Housing.com offers 12+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Aravalli District. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 6+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in Aravalli District. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Aravalli District, Gujarat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
6 BHK Villa (1650 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
ITI Area, Modasa
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Manglam Society, Modasa
1 BHK Flat (150 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L
Om Nagar Society, Modasa
Nandan Nandan Parisar (1167 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Om Nagar Society, Modasa
Samay Vrundavan Villa (742 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Om Nagar Society, Modasa
Tirupati Sarjan Tirupati Sarjan Raj Bunglows
Price on Request
Manglam Society, Modasa
Tirupati Gokuldham (720 sq.ft)
₹15.84 L - 23.76 L
Om Nagar Society, Modasa
Zalak Township
Price on Request
Lakshmi Society, Modasa
4 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Basera Society, Modasa
3 BHK Independent House (1215 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Mazum Nagar, Modasa
...Read more
Naveen
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Panchal Himanshu
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
1w ago
ND
Nandan Developers
1/11

3, 4 BHK Villas in Om Nagar Society

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
SB
Samay Buildcon Mehsana
1/5

3 BHK Villa in Om Nagar Society

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
TS
Tirupati Sarjan Ltd.

1, 3 BHK Bungalows in Om Nagar Society

1 BHK Bungalow
₹15.84 L - 18.02 L
3 BHK Bungalow
₹23.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
AA
Abdulsattar Alimohammed Mansuri

Property in Lakshmi Society

Possession: Dec, 2023
Jasid Luhar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Basera Society for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri J.B. Shah English Medium School- 2.8 kmAyushman hospital Dr Nishit Patel/ Surgical Hospital In Modasa- 5 kmPalate Restaura...+ More
Updated
2w ago
સાચી વાત છે ખોટી નઇ
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1215 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Mazum Nagar for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Modasa High School- 0.1 kmAIMS Hospital, Aravalli Institute of Medical Sciences- 1.5 kmPalate Restaurant- 0.1 kmBalaji Com...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Prajapati Dhavalkumar Kalpeshbhai
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mazum Nagar for Rs. 3600000
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00
Follow on

FAQs about Flats for Sale in Aravalli District, Gujarat

How many without brokerage Flats for sale are available in Aravalli District, Modasa?

There are 5 Without Brokerage Flats for sale available in Aravalli District, Modasa.

What are the most popular Projects in Aravalli District, Modasa?

How many Flats for sale are available in Aravalli District, Modasa?

There are 11 Flats available for sale in Aravalli District, Modasa.

How many Ready to move Flats are available in Aravalli District, Modasa?

There are 8 Ready to Move Flats available in Aravalli District, Modasa. See all!