More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1889

Flats for Sale in Rajkot District, Gujarat - Page 12

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rajkot District? Housing.com offers 1889+ Flats & 155+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1237+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Rajkot District. Choose from 300+ New Projects, 477+ Resale Projects and 463+ Owner Properties for sale in Rajkot District. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Rajkot District, Gujarat - Page 12 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1.5 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Panchsheel Wadi, Samrat Industrial Area
3 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Kishan Para, Rajkot
2 BHK Independent House (522 sq.ft)
₹29.0 L
Puneet Nagar, Bajrang Wadi
Residential Plot (2400 sq.yd)
₹1.05 Cr
Kagdadi
1 BHK Flat (325 sq.ft)
₹9.5 L
Mota Mava
2 BHK Independent House (477 sq.ft)
₹25.51 L
Mehul Nagar, Jangleshwar
3 BHK Flat (1290 sq.ft)
₹1.11 Cr
Dharmraj Park, Yogi Nagar
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (909 sq.ft)
₹24.5 L
Ghanteshwer
3 BHK Independent House (650 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Madhapar, Rajkot
2 BHK Independent House (550 sq.ft)
₹21.5 L
Bharti Nagar, Bajrang Wadi
...Read more
Vadhavana Raj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kishan Para for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nirmala Convent School- 0.1 kmSynergy Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmBig Bite- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Soham Pansuriya
Owner
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kagdadi, Rajkot
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.yd
2400 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Bhavin Gunjariya
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenGated Community
Mitulbhai
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹25.51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
477 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Patanjali vidyalay- 0.8 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Rajkot- 0.1 kmThe Grand Regency- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
AFORA REALTY
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Hetal Pithadiya
Owner
1/25
Resale
Crystal 2G
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
909 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Crystal Schools - Rajkot- 4.5 kmSynergy Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmSardarji Di Haveli Restaurant- 0.1 kmMadha...+ More
Hardik Kukadiya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Madhapar for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Avsar Avenue
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Dhaval Kacha
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
1044 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGas Pipeline
Alpesh Bhai
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
₹36.81 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
NIHARIKA JAGDISHBHAI DHANDHA
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Burhan Kolsawala
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Bhagwatipara for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhuvan school Morbi Road- 0.1 kmSynergy Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmSargam Food- 0.1 kmHeera Panna Complex- ...+ More
Sandip
Owner
1/5
Resale
Gopi Fortune Serinity
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Ajay Vadoliya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Madhapar for Rs. 6400000
Resale
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Crystal Schools - Rajkot- 0.1 kmSynergy Superspeciality Hospital- 1.4 kmGhanteshwar Park ( The Multi Cuisine Park )- 0....+ More
Harsh Bundela
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 358 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Police Head Quarter for Rs. 551000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹5.51 L
Avg. price: ₹1.54k/sq.ft
358 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Chirag Khuva
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 431 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Marketing Yard for Rs. 950000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
431 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Rajesh Pithadiya
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
DrRaksha B Davda
Owner
1710 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Vaishali Nagar, Rajkot
Resale
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Nirmala Convent School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Rajkot- 0.1 kmBig Bite- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
RAVI
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 612 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kotharia for Rs. 3600000
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
612 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tapovan School- 0.1 kmPearl Women's Hospital and IVF Center - Gynec Hospital-Fertility Center-Best Gynecologist in Rajkot- 8...+ More
Heena Gajjar
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Richard
Owner
1/20
Resale
Vraj Apple Green
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
1294 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftIntercom
Pankaj Tripathi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 775 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in GIDC for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Patanjali vidyalay- 0.1 kmGokul Hospital- 0.1 kmAji The View Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmHeera Panna Complex- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00