Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3343

Ready to Move House in Gujarat, India

Sort by:
Relevance
SG
Shree Ganesh Real Estate
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Bungalows in Godadara

3 BHK Bungalow
₹1.2 Cr - 1.31 Cr
4 BHK Bungalow
₹2.57 Cr
5 BHK Bungalow
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.61 K - 7.29 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
MR
Mritunjay Real Estate
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
R
Ravi_ESTATE
Play video
1/19
Resale
Shilp Yogeshwar Bungalows
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
HH
Happy Homes Property
Play video
1/19
Resale
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.76k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
SA
Shivalaya Associate
Play video
1/16
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.68k/sq.ft
465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyBachelor Friendly
Updated
4d ago
SA
Space Age Consultants
1/4
Resale
₹10.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.57k/sq.ft
4752 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to Temple
HH
Happy Homes Property
1/10
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.96k/sq.ft
709 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
ME
Mahadev Estate
Play video
1/22
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
SS
Shiv Shakti Homes
1/5
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community
Updated
3w ago
ME
Mahadev Estate
Play video
1/11
Resale
₹3.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.74k/sq.ft
2810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Shalby Multi-Specialty HospitalsClose to Shanti Asiatic...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MR
MASTERKEY REALTY
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.25k/sq.ft
2295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
MR
Mritunjay Real Estate
Play video
1/7
Resale
₹33.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
PG
PRAMUKH GLOBAL REALTORS
1/7
Resale
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AR
Aashiyana Realty
1/4
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shiv Shakti Homes
Play video
1/17
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
3192 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
AP
Arham Properties
Play video
1/24
Resale
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bodyline Hospitals
Updated
4w ago