Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 bhk Houses in Adarsh Nagar, Gulbarga

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Adarsh Nagar)

Pradeep Patil
Owner
1/3
2.6 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kenbridge school- 0.1 kmUnited Hospital Gulbarga- 0.1 kmVFR CENTRAL AC FAMILY RESTAURANT & FUNCTION HALL- 4.4 kmAsian Mall...+ More
Sardar
Owner
1/12
6.4 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Swaminarayan Gurukul International School, Kalaburagi- 2.3 kmMehfil e khaas family restaurant- 4.7 km
Jagadish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Azadpur for Rs. 13000000
0.4 km away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chandrakant Patil English Medium School CBSE- 0.1 kmMANUR MULTI SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.2 kmPOORNANAND VEG RESTAURANT- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Pooja
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Gunj Colony for Rs. 2000000
3.1 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MAHARSHI VYAS SHIKSHAN SANSHTHE- 0.1 kmUnited Hospital Gulbarga- 0.1 kmLimra Tahari Hotel- 0.1 kmAsian Mall- 0.1 km
Clarajoseph Mini
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Nagargum for Rs. 13500000
3.5 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.R.N. Mehta School- 0.4 kmUnited Hospital Gulbarga- 0.1 kmNew Gurudatta Bhojanalaya- 0.1 kmAsian Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Adarsh Nagar, Gulbarga

Basaveshwar Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Popular Locality for sale around Adarsh Nagar, Gulbarga

Yadulla Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mahatma Basaveswar Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
GDA Layout
3,680
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kusnoor
1 people rated this locality
5
4,796
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Azadpur
1 people rated this locality
5
5,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajapur
3,809
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Badepur Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Noor Bagh
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Santraswadi
2,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maktampura
5,033
Avg. Price per sq.ft