Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Adarsh Nagar, Gulbarga

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Adarsh Nagar)

Shloak Suntnoor
Owner
1/5
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MAHARSHI VYAS SHIKSHAN SANSHTHE- 0.1 kmUnited Hospital Gulbarga- 0.1 kmLimra Tahari Hotel- 0.1 kmAsian Mall- 0.1 km
Raju
Owner
1/7
4.9 kms away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
10800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakainah Baptist Academy School- 0.4 kmUnited Hospital Gulbarga- 0.1 kmVenkatagiri Garden Multi Cuisine Family Restaurant- 0.7...+ More
CPR
Owner
1/12
5.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.92k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakainah Baptist Academy School- 0.1 kmUnited Hospital Gulbarga- 0.1 kmOLD Venkatgiri Restaurant- 0.1 kmAsian Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
Avinash Gadwal
Owner
6.3 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakainah Baptist Academy School- 0.1 kmUnited Hospital Gulbarga- 0.1 kmVenkatagiri Garden Multi Cuisine Family Restaurant- 0.1...+ More
Rajendra Kumar
Owner
1/2
6.3 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Adarsh Nagar, Gulbarga

Basaveshwar Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Adarsh Nagar, Gulbarga

Gallery Cover Pic of Bharat Pride Park Wing C And D
Property
Gandhi Nagar,Gulbarga
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arya Arya Anita
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lal Bahadur Shastri Nagar,Gulbarga
 

Popular Locality for sale around Adarsh Nagar, Gulbarga

Yadulla Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mahatma Basaveswar Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
GDA Layout
3,680
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kusnoor
1 people rated this locality
5
4,796
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Azadpur
1 people rated this locality
5
5,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajapur
3,809
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Badepur Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Noor Bagh
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Santraswadi
2,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maktampura
5,033
Avg. Price per sq.ft