More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Bablad, Gulbarga

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bablad? 100% Verified Properties.
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Bablad)

Nagaraj
1/4
2.6 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shakainah Baptist Academy School- 0.1 kmUnited Hospital Gulbarga- 0.1 kmVenkatagiri Garden Multi Cuisine Family Restaurant- 0.1...+ More
Irfan
Owner
1/10
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saratha Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAbhi SK Hospital Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmSRI AMMAN MESS- 0.1 kmBus Station Tax...+ More
CPR
Owner
1/12
3.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.92k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakainah Baptist Academy School- 0.1 kmUnited Hospital Gulbarga- 0.1 kmOLD Venkatgiri Restaurant- 0.1 kmAsian Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
Nagaraj
1/4
3.9 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Srikanth
1/2
3.9 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mohan Kumar
Owner
1/15
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
MG
Malu Group
1/13
4.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Biddapur Colony

1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1743 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2015 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2324 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2022
MS
Marutis Sri Laxmi Residency
1/3
4.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in NGO's Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1110 - 1150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2019
Shaik Khadar
Owner
1/3
4.5 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MAHARSHI VYAS SHIKSHAN SANSHTHE- 0.1 kmUnited Hospital Gulbarga- 0.1 kmHotel Sapthagiri Orange- 0.1 kmAsian Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Bhartish H
Owner
1/13
4.7 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakainah Baptist Academy School- 0.1 kmUnited Hospital Gulbarga- 0.1 kmOLD Venkatgiri Restaurant- 0.9 kmAsian Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
Nagaraj
1/4
4.7 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nagaraj
4.7 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School Gulbarga - CBSE Affiliated : 831195- 2.6 kmShanta Hospital- 4.1 kmJai Bhavani Dhaba veg &non veg- 0.1 k...+ More
RK
R K Builders And Consultant
1/4
5.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Brhampur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 553 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2022
Siddharth
Owner
1/2
5.3 kms away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
SS
Sun Shine Developers
1/4
5.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karuneshwar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1135 - 1655 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2020
Nagaraj
1/6
5.5 kms away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ghanaling
Owner
1/6
5.8 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Bablad, Gulbarga

Gallery Cover Pic of Arya Arya Anita
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lal Bahadur Shastri Nagar,Gulbarga
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bharat Pride Park Wing C And D
Property
Gandhi Nagar,Gulbarga
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bablad, Gulbarga

Hirapur
1 people rated this locality
5
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Akkamahadevi Colony
5,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Biddapur Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
3,638
Avg. Price per sq.ft
MSK Mill Area
3,589
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vidya Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Godutai Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
4,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CIB Colony
5,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Iqbal Colony
5,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Udnoor
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Nagargum
7,442
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Resale Projects around Bablad, Gulbarga

Gallery Cover Pic of Bharat Pride Park Wing A And B
Gandhi Nagar,Gulbarga
2, 3 BHK Apartments

Ready to Move Projects around Bablad, Gulbarga

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Greens
Karuneshwar Nagar,Gulbarga