Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Khuba Plot, Brhampur, Gulbarga

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Khuba Plot? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Khuba Plot, Brhampur, Gulbarga - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
R K Shree Ganesh Apartment (553 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Brhampur, Gulbarga
S R Apartments (526 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Brhampur, Gulbarga
...Read more
RK
R K Builders And Consultant
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Brhampur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2022
SR
S R Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of S R Apartments

2 BHK Flat in Brhampur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Khuba Plot)

MS
Marutis Sri Laxmi Residency
1/3
2.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in NGO's Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1110 - 1150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2019
SR
S R Constructions
1/4
2.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kotnoor

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 743 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
NK
N K Infratech
1/3
2.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kotnoor

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 605 - 840 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2019
SS
Sun Shine Developers
1/4
3.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karuneshwar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1135 - 1655 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2020
BD
Bharat Dall and Oil
1/13
3.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gandhi Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1185 - 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2018
Avinash Wadhgoankar
Owner
1/18
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MAHARSHI VYAS SHIKSHAN SANSHTHE- 0.1 kmUnited Hospital Gulbarga- 0.1 kmLimra Tahari Hotel- 0.1 kmAsian Mall- 0.1 km
AB
Arya Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Arya Arya Anita
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lal Bahadur Shastri Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 796 - 895 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
IB
Ishanya Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Ishanya B L Residency
1.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in NGO's Colony

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 320 - 698 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
MR
Manur Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of Manur Empire Pride
2.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Badepur Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 469 - 718 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
Ayush
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1020 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nagargum for Rs. 4700000
0.7 km away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Joseph's Convent School- 0.3 kmUnited Hospital Gulbarga- 0.1 kmOLD Venkatgiri Restaurant- 0.1 kmAsian Mall- 0.1 km
BD
Bharat Dall and Oil
Gallery Cover Pic of Bharat Pride Park
4.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹33.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.74 L - 49.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1845 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Khuba Plot, Gulbarga

Mahaveer Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sangameshwar Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gulbarga Fort
5,205
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Borabai Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Khuba Plot, Gulbarga

Gallery Cover Pic of Arya Arya Anita
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lal Bahadur Shastri Nagar,Gulbarga
 

Popular Locality for sale around Khuba Plot, Gulbarga

Brhampur
1 people rated this locality
5
4,399
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.81%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vidya Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Godutai Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
4,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CIB Colony
5,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nagargum
7,442
Avg. Price per sq.ft