Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Lam, Guntur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Lam? Housing.com offers 4+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 10+ Resale Properties and 2+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Lam. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Lam, Guntur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Lam
Syamala Srinivasam (1265 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Lam, Guntur
Mohan Radha Krishna Towers (762 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Lam, Guntur
Pagadala Revanta (1280 sq.ft)
₹48.6 L
Lam, Guntur
...Read more
Jagadish Reddy
Owner
1/17
Resale
No Brokerage
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
SB
Syamala Builders
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Lam, Guntur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2026
MR
Mohan Rao Mr Constructions Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohan Radha Krishna Towers

2 BHK Flat in Lam, Guntur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2029
Updated
1w ago
PC
Pagadala Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Pagadala Revanta

2 BHK Flat in Lam, Guntur

2 BHK Flat
₹48.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Lam)

SP
Sri Padmalaya Construction
1/5
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gorantla, Guntur

2 BHK Flat
₹31.8 L - 32.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.31 L - 45.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 1520 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2017
Ashitha
Owner
2.2 kms away
₹48.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Next Gen International School- 0.5 kmSanjivi Hospitals- 0.1 kmKankaragunta Bridge, Underground Subway Metro Station- 6....+ More
RI
RK Infratech
1/3
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gorantla, Guntur

2 BHK Flat
₹30.15 L - 34.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.8 L - 47.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K - 3.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1005 - 1480 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2017
Bhargav Alaparthi
Owner
1/10
2.9 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Next Gen International School- 0.1 kmSanjivi Hospitals- 0.1 kmKankaragunta Bridge, Underground Subway Metro Station- 5....+ More
M Sandhya
Owner
1/7
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Prasanna
Owner
1/14
2.9 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Vamsi
Owner
1/7
2.9 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Sobha
Owner
1/10
2.9 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
NC
NR Constructions Guntur
1/3
3.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Gorantla, Guntur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
MC
Mourya Constructions
1/2
4.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Gorantla, Guntur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 699 - 741 sq.ft.
KC
Krishnaveni Constructions
1/3
4.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivasa Nagar Colony, Guntur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 799 - 1708 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
Premkumar
Owner
1/6
4.3 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
STEM SCHOOL- 0.1 kmSanjivi Hospitals- 0.1 kmKankaragunta Bridge, Underground Subway Metro Station- 4.3 kmMinistry ...+ More
SG
Sri Gayathri Housing
1/3
4.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in SVN Colony, Guntur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 788 - 1120 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
AH
Aaditri Housing Pvt Ltd
1/4
4.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vikas Nagar, Guntur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 758 - 1018 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
Veronica Roshni
Owner
1/7
5.0 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.16k/sq.ft
961 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
STEM SCHOOL- 0.5 kmAster Ramesh Hospitals- 0.1 kmKankaragunta Bridge, Underground Subway Metro Station- 2.5 kmMini...+ More
Ganta Mahankali
Owner
1/3
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
STEM SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAster Ramesh Hospitals- 0.1 kmKankaragunta Bridge, Underground Subway Metro Station- 2.5 kmKFC-...+ More
Gangadhar
Owner
1/14
5.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
1092 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
STEM SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAster Ramesh Hospitals- 0.1 kmKankaragunta Bridge, Underground Subway Metro Station- 0.1 kmMang...+ More
Hari Prasad
Owner
1/10
6.1 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
STEM SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAster Ramesh Hospitals- 0.1 kmKankaragunta Bridge, Underground Subway Metro Station- 1.3 kmKFC-...+ More
Ravindra Jasti
Owner
1/13
6.4 kms away
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
1153 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
STEM SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAster Ramesh Hospitals- 0.1 kmKankaragunta Bridge, Underground Subway Metro Station- 1.8 kmMini...+ More
PR
Pioneer Realtors
1/4
6.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Pattabhipuram, Guntur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 735 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Lam, Guntur

Gallery Cover Pic of Mohan Radha Krishna Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lam,Guntur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Syamala Srinivasam
2 BHK Apartment
Lam,Guntur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pagadala Revanta
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lam,Guntur
48.64 L-59.66 L

Popular Locality for sale around Lam, Guntur

Gorantla
1 people rated this locality
5
11,898
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vidhya Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
5,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tadikonda
1 people rated this locality
4
3,991
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,466
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,258
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Brindavan Gardens
1 people rated this locality
5
5,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pedakakani
1 people rated this locality
4.75
5,470
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,037
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,374
Avg. Price per sq.ft