Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

RERA Certified Projects in Velangini Nagar, Guntur

Sort by:
Relevance
MP
Mahadev Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahadev Pallavi Residency

Property in Velangini Nagar, Guntur

Possession: Oct, 2025
SV
Sri Vanamali Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Golden Fortune

Property in Velangini Nagar, Guntur

Possession: Jan, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Velangini Nagar)

Ramesh
Owner
1/14
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.02k/sq.ft
1742 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
STEM SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAster Ramesh Hospitals- 0.1 kmInner Square- 0.6 kmSouth India Shopping Mall-Guntur- 0.1 km
NC
NR Constructions Guntur
1/3
1.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Gorantla, Guntur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
Sk Jansaida
Owner
1/4
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
STEM SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAster Ramesh Hospitals- 0.1 kmKankaragunta Bridge, Underground Subway Metro Station- 5.4 kmKFC-...+ More
MC
Mourya Constructions
1/2
1.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Gorantla, Guntur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 699 - 741 sq.ft.
Ganta Mahankali
Owner
1/3
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
STEM SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAster Ramesh Hospitals- 0.1 kmKankaragunta Bridge, Underground Subway Metro Station- 2.5 kmKFC-...+ More
AI
Adithya Infratech
1/2
1.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Gorantla, Guntur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1126 - 1370 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
DC
DSR Constructions Guntur
1/2
2.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Arundelpet, Guntur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1117 - 1185 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
PR
Pioneer Realtors
1/4
2.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Vidhya Nagar, Guntur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1602 - 1631 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
AH
Aaditri Housing Pvt Ltd
1/4
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vikas Nagar, Guntur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 758 - 1018 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
SI
Sreshta Infra
1/13
2.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Vidhya Nagar, Guntur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1910 - 2060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
AD
Aksharavalli Developers
1/3
2.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Brodipet, Guntur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1225 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
SG
Sri Gayathri Housing
1/3
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in SVN Colony, Guntur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 788 - 1120 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
KC
Krishnaveni Constructions
1/3
3.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivasa Nagar Colony, Guntur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 799 - 1708 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
PR
Pioneer Realtors
1/4
3.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Pattabhipuram, Guntur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 735 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
SC
Sitaram Constructions
1/3
4.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in AT Agraharam, Guntur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 690 - 740 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
Ashok Billa
Owner
1/8
4.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
2777 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
STEM SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAster Ramesh Hospitals- 0.1 kmKankaragunta Bridge, Underground Subway Metro Station- 4.4 kmHote...+ More
PB
Prudhvi Builders & Developers
1/10
4.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in NGO Colony, Guntur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 984 - 1042 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
Bhuri Shyda
Owner
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.34k/sq.yd
1647 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Next Gen International School- 2.5 kmVijayasree Multi Super Speciality Hospitals- 4.2 kmKankaragunta Bridge, Undergroun...+ More
LI
Lotus Infra
1/12
5.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Lam, Guntur

1481 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1623 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1779 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1787 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1949 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2131 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2223 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2273 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2325 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2403 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2415 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2685 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2790 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2799 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2923 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2952 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2979 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3175 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3248 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027
SB
Syamala Builders
1/7
6.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Lam, Guntur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1265 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Velangini Nagar, Guntur

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Golden Fortune
Property
Velangini Nagar,Guntur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kallam Samskruti
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Velangini Nagar,Guntur
51.5 L-82.5 L