Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 21 of 21

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Maligaon, Guwahati

Sort by:
Relevance
AR
Alok Realtors
1/3
4.04 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
4320 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
NPS International School- 0.1 kmApollo Excelcare Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmNCS SQUARE MALL- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
AR
Alok Realtors
1/3
4.04 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.16k/sq.ft
6048 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SR
Signature Realty Services
1/3
4.86 km away
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
4320 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
NPS International School- 0.1 kmApollo Excelcare Hospital- 0.1 kmGam's Delicacy Restaurant- 0.1 kmReliance Smart B...+ More
Updated
6d ago
AR
Achyut Realtors
4.86 km away
Resale
₹7.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.24k/sq.ft
5760 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
PP
Prime Properties N Realtors
5.15 km away
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sarala Birla Gyan Jyoti- 4.6 kmNarayana Superspeciality Hospital, Guwahati- 5.5 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmNCS SQUARE...+ More
AR
Achyut Realtors
5.15 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹185.00/sq.ft
108000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Arindam
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹625.00/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Maligaon- 0.1 kmApollo Excelcare Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmKamal Commercial Complex...+ More
Owner
Owner
4.02 km away
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
4320 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NPS International School- 0.1 kmHayat Hospital- 3.4 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmKamal Commercial Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Rajib Deb
Owner
1/2
4.02 km away
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vishal Borah
Owner
1/6
3.38 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.71k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
South Point School- 0.1 kmHayat Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmThe Hub Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
P Goswami
Owner
1/4
3.91 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NPS International School- 0.1 kmHayat Hospital- 0.1 kmGam's Delicacy Restaurant- 0.1 kmKamal Commercial Complex- 0...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Swapna Rani
Owner
1/5
3.32 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
5472 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NPS International School- 0.1 kmHayat Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmKamal Commercial Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
AR
Achyut Realtors
11520 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Boragaon, Guwahati
4.86 km away
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.68k/sq.ft
11520 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AR
Achyut Realtors
4752 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Garigaon, Guwahati
4.75 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.21k/sq.ft
4752 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Mary's Sr. Secondary School- 0.1 kmApollo Excelcare Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmNCS SQUARE MALL- 3.2 km
Updated
1w ago
SR
Signature Realty Services
8640 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Garchuk, Guwahati
5.3 km away
New Booking
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
8640 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Guwahati- 1.4 kmApollo Excelcare Hospital- 9 kmGam's Delicacy Restaurant- 0.1 kmReliance Smart...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Nabajyoti Talukdar
Owner
2200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Maligaon, Guwahati
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹681.00/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ritumoni
Owner
4320 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Fatasil Hills, Guwahati
1.79 km away
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹370.00/sq.ft
4320 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
South Point School- 0.1 kmHayat Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmNCS SQUARE MALL- 0.1 km
Ankur Jyoti Das
Owner
1444 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Jyotikuchi, Guwahati
4.02 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.mt
1444 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Ranbir Kapoor
Owner
3820 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Garchuk, Guwahati
5.28 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
3820 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Monish Doley
2880 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Garchuk, Guwahati
5.3 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Maligaon, Guwahati

Nambari
4,482
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mitha Amtal
1,082
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pragjyotish Nagar
4,609
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Popular Locality for sale around Maligaon, Guwahati

Devkota Nagar
4,209
Avg. Price per sq.ft
53.56%
Fall in last 1 Year
Adabari
1 people rated this locality
5
6,960
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kamakhya
4,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pandu
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Fatasil Hills
4,938
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhutnath
4,618
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhirenpara
2 people rated this locality
5
6,129
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kala Pahar
4 people rated this locality
5
5,138
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jyotikuchi
5,421
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.83%
Fall in last 1 Year