Ridhi Sidhi Group1/132.6 kms awayZero BrokerageRidhi Sidhi Residency RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Beltola 2 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr - 1.07 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.44 Cr - 1.46 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.71 Cr - 2.05 Cr4 BHK Duplex₹2.09 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 1430 - 2960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028Contact
Protech Group1/182.9 kms awayZero BrokerageProtech Pride RERA2 BHK Flat in Satgaon, Guwahati 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 619 - 634 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
NINK Infra1/83.4 kms awayZero BrokerageMigang Okum RERA3 BHK Flat in Khanapara, Guwahati 3 BHK Flat₹1 Cr - 1.28 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1336 - 1712 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029Contact
Pragjyotish Housing + 1 more1/183.6 kms awayZero BrokeragePiya Green Hills RERA3 BHK Flat,Penthouse in Geeta Nagar, Guwahati 3 BHK Flat₹80.03 L - 93.32 L3 BHK Penthouse₹1.28 Cr - 1.38 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.41 K - ₹5.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1354 - 3126 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
Prime Home Builders1/262.7 kms awayDivine Bliss RERA2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Beltola, Guwahati 2 BHK Flat₹76.45 L - 77.52 L3 BHK Flat₹99.96 L - 1.13 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.57 Cr5 BHK Flat₹2.22 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1141 - 3320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
PIPercept Infra Realtors Pvt Ltd1/245.0 kms awayRoshni Heights RERA3 BHK Flat in Noonmati, Guwahati 3 BHK Flat₹64.58 L - 77.94 LAvg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1435 - 1732 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
AIAtman Infra Projects LLP1/246.1 kms awayAtman Residency RERA3 BHK Flat in Lokhra, Guwahati 3 BHK Flat₹63.01 L - 70.64 LAvg. Price: ₹5.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1114 - 1249 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024Contact
Prime properties n Realtors + 1 more1/141.9 kms awayZero BrokerageGlobal Solitaire RERA3 BHK Flat in Beltola, Guwahati 3 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr - 1.1 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1700 - 1760 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029Contact
RBRiscon Builders Pvt Ltd1/162.6 kms awayZero BrokerageRiscon Abode RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Jayanagar, Guwahati 3 BHK Flat₹1.15 Cr - 1.27 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.53 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1664 - 2222 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029Contact
P R Properties1/73.3 kms awayZero BrokerageSwasteek Tusar Tower RERA3 BHK Flat in Geeta Nagar, Guwahati 3 BHK Flat₹1.1 Cr - 1.26 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1586 - 1811 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027Contact
EDEmpire developers1/433.5 kms awayZero BrokerageEmpire Exotica RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kahilipara, Guwahati 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1172 - 1822 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026Contact
Pragjyotish Housing + 1 more1/233.6 kms awayZero BrokeragePiya Elite RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Khanapara, Guwahati 2 BHK Flat₹56.01 L3 BHK Flat₹72 L - 1.52 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.31 Cr - 1.79 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.3 K - 7.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 889 - 2398 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028Contact
KIC Resources Ltd1/234.6 kms awayZero BrokerageGulmohar RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Lalmati, Guwahati 3 BHK Flat₹70 L - 84.34 L4 BHK Flat₹1.04 Cr - 1.15 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 1230 - 2024 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030Contact
UDUma Developers1/55.7 kms awayZero BrokerageUma Snehalata Enclave 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandmari, Guwahati 2 BHK Flat₹50.04 L - 50.64 L3 BHK Flat₹69.9 L - 75.78 LAvg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 834 - 1263 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
UDUma Developers1/45.8 kms awayZero BrokerageUma Sheevasish 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rehabari, Guwahati 1 BHK Flat₹33.48 L - 42.16 L2 BHK Flat₹55.8 L - 72.85 L3 BHK Flat₹66.65 L - 86.06 LAvg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 540 - 1388 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027Contact
UDUma Developers1/55.9 kms awayZero BrokerageABM Chandra Prabha Apartment 2, 3 BHK Flats in Barsapara, Guwahati 2 BHK Flat₹42 L3 BHK Flat₹60.72 L - 61.68 LAvg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 875 - 1285 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026Contact
Prime properties n Realtors1/85.9 kms awayZero BrokerageDulan Residency 2, 3 BHK Flats in Noonmati, Guwahati 2 BHK Flat₹52 L3 BHK Flat₹71.12 LAvg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 881 - 1205 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026Contact
AGAmbika Group1/80.7 km awayAmbika Shrine RERA4 BHK Flat in Dispur, Guwahati 4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 2193 - 2643 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025Contact
RCRoyal Construction Guwahаti1/20.7 km awayRoyal Empire RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Dispur, Guwahati 3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 918 - 1167 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029Contact
MBMagnum Builders Guwahati1/20.8 km awayD Magnum Tiara RERA3 BHK Flat in Dispur, Guwahati 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 859 - 860 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029Contact