Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Resale properties in Dal Singh Nagar, Hanumangarh

Sort by:
Relevance
Deepanshu Sharma
Owner
1/10
Resale
Snug Dream Surya Apartment
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenSports FacilityKids AreaWater Supply
MOHIT Kumar
Owner
Resale
Airwin Aashiyana Homes
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupWater Supply
Sarita
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 780 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dal Singh Nagar for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RATNADEEP MODEL SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, HANUMANGARH JN.- 0.1 kmDr Satveer Godara's Ayurved Hospital- 2.1 kmVickys Prem...+ More
Updated
4d ago