Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Avas Vikas Colony, Hardoi

Sort by:
Relevance
User
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Avas Vikas Colony, Hardoi
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
B.V.B Public School- 0.1 kmMedicity Hospital-first IVF CENTRE-Best gynecologist dr/infertility hospital/best child specialist/best h...+ More

Nearby Properties Around (Avas Vikas Colony)

TEETU
Owner
2.0 kms away

Photos under screening...

₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St.Xavier's High)- 0.1 kmMedicity Hospital-first IVF CENTRE-Best gynecologist dr/infertility hospital/best child specialist/best hos...+ More
Shravan Tiwari
Owner
960 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Industrial Area, Hardoi
1.1 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
My Chhota School, Hardoi- 0.7 kmMedicity Hospital-first IVF CENTRE-Best gynecologist dr/infertility hospital/best child specialist/b...+ More
Anurag Rastogi
Owner
10000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Subhash Nagar, Hardoi
2.0 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sushma Singh
Owner
1250 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kanshi Ram Colony, Hardoi
2.8 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Saint James School Hardoi- 1 kmMedicity Hospital-first IVF CENTRE-Best gynecologist dr/infertility hospital/best child specialist/be...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00
Follow on

Explore Sub Localities in Avas Vikas Colony, Hardoi

Railway Colony
10,812
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Civil Lines
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Popular Locality for sale around Avas Vikas Colony, Hardoi

Industrial Area
5,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maholiya Sheopar
6,086
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saiyapurwa
2,106
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Subhash Nagar
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Behta Chand
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Korriya
4,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kanshi Ram Colony
4,062
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Azadnagar
4,377
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bahloli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Nanakgang Grrnt
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.