Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move Properties in Subhash Nagar, Hardoi

Sort by:
Relevance
TEETU
Owner

Photos under screening...

₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St.Xavier's High)- 0.1 kmMedicity Hospital-first IVF CENTRE-Best gynecologist dr/infertility hospital/best child specialist/...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Anurag Rastogi
Owner
10000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Subhash Nagar, Hardoi
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Subhash Nagar)

S P Yadav
Owner
1/5
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
756 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
B.V.B Public School- 0.1 kmMedicity Hospital-first IVF CENTRE-Best gynecologist dr/infertility hospital/best child specialis...+ More
Shravan Tiwari
Owner
960 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Industrial Area, Hardoi
2.6 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
My Chhota School, Hardoi- 0.7 kmMedicity Hospital-first IVF CENTRE-Best gynecologist dr/infertility hospital/best child spec...+ More
Nicky Pandey
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 350 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Avas Vikas Colony for Rs. 5600000
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Musheer Ahmad
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Avas Vikas Colony, Hardoi
2.8 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sohail
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1186 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Maholiya Sheopar for Rs. 1700000
2.8 kms away
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.43k/sq.ft
1186 sq.ft
2.8 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mohit Gaur
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Industrial Area for Rs. 8000000
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
My Chhota School, Hardoi- 0.1 kmMedicity Hospital-first IVF CENTRE-Best gynecologist dr/infertility hospital/best child spec...+ More
Sushma Singh
Owner
1250 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kanshi Ram Colony, Hardoi
4.4 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Saint James School Hardoi- 1 kmMedicity Hospital-first IVF CENTRE-Best gynecologist dr/infertility hospital/best child speci...+ More
Anuj Kumar Bajpai
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Bahloli for Rs. 2600000
6.1 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seth M.R. Jaipuria School, Hardoi- 0.1 kmBalaji Hospital- 0.1 kmRanjana Hotel- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale around Subhash Nagar, Hardoi

Azadnagar
4,377
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Avas Vikas Colony
7,409
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Industrial Area
5,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Korriya
4,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kanshi Ram Colony
4,062
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maholiya Sheopar
6,086
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saiyapurwa
2,106
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Behta Chand
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Nanakgang Grrnt
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Joora
2,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft