Reset filters
Last Updated: Feb 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in Brahmpuri, Haridwar

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Brahmpuri? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Brahmpuri. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Brahmpuri, Haridwar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹41.0 L
Brahmpuri, Haridwar
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Brahmpuri)

Mukesh Dwivedi
Owner
1/7
0.6 km away
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swami Hariharanand Public School- 0.1 kmAbhilasha Eye Hospital-Best Eye Hospital- Cataract | Retina | Lasik | Glaucoma- 0.1 kmC...+ More
Savi Sharma
Owner
1/5
0.6 km away
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Kuldeep Raj Bhardwaj
Owner
1/6
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.29k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swami Hariharanand Public School- 0.1 kmAbhilasha Eye Hospital-Best Eye Hospital- Cataract | Retina | Lasik | Glaucoma- 0.1 kmH...+ More
Kona Sharma
Owner
1/8
3.2 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
Siddhant Pradhan
Owner
1/5
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Sunil
Owner
1/3
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shivedale School- 0.1 kmAbhilasha Eye Hospital-Best Eye Hospital- Cataract | Retina | Lasik | Glaucoma- 0.1 kmHoshiyarpuri- 0.1...+ More
Anshu
Owner
1/5
5.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Himanshu Arora
Owner
1/6
5.7 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saint Mary's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmAbhilasha Eye Hospital-Best Eye Hospital- Cataract | Retina | Lasik | Glaucoma- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Owner
Owner
1/2
5.8 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Poonam
Owner
1/21
6.3 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Wisdom Global School | CBSE School in Haridwar| Best Education Hub |- 2.5 kmAbhilasha Eye Hospital-Best Eye Hospital- Cataract |...+ More
Ravi Sharma
Owner
1/2
6.3 kms away
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Karuna Saxena
Owner
1/26
6.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
380 sq.ft
Lucky Rana
Owner
1/14
6.5 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Wisdom Global School | CBSE School in Haridwar| Best Education Hub |- 1.6 kmAbhilasha Eye Hospital-Best Eye Hospital- Cataract |...+ More
Harsh Khare
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 250 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Devpura for Rs. 600000
0.6 km away
No Brokerage
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Geeta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 903 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Har Ki Pauri for Rs. 5000000
1.5 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
903 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swami Hariharanand Public School- 0.1 kmAbhilasha Eye Hospital-Best Eye Hospital- Cataract | Retina | Lasik | Glaucoma- 0.1 kmM...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Brahmpuri, Haridwar

Gallery Cover Pic of ETH Ganges One
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Sajanpur Peeli,Haridwar
1.91 Cr-7.12 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Hari Ashray Nagar Phase 15
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Villas
Panchayanpur,Haridwar
36.23 L-72.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amrit Aarogyam
2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Badheri Rajputan,Haridwar
46.8 L-1.07 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Brahmpuri, Haridwar

Har Ki Pauri
6 people rated this locality
4.23
49,692
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mayapur
2 people rated this locality
4.38
7,167
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Devpura
5,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kankhal
7,167
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.44%
Fall in last 1 Year
Haripur Kalan
4,479
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
Motichur
5,912
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivalik Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
6,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jwalapur
2 people rated this locality
5
6,607
Avg. Price per sq.ft
65.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Aneki Hetmapur
1 people rated this locality
3.5
4,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.66%
Rise in last 1 Year