Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 105

2 BHK for sale in Shivalik Nagar, Haridwar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Shivalik Nagar? Choose from 3+ New Projects, 9+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Shivalik Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Shivalik Nagar, Haridwar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (880 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Naya Gaon
2 BHK Duplex (1190 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Aneki Hetmapur, Haridwar
2 BHK Independent House (609 sq.ft)
₹9 L
Aneki Hetmapur, Haridwar
2 BHK Flat (1081 sq.ft)
₹38.8 L
Aneki Hetmapur
2 BHK Flat (1040 sq.ft)
₹18 L
Jwalapur, Haridwar
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹36 L
Aneki Hetmapur, Haridwar
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹34.5 L
Aneki Hetmapur
2 BHK Flat (1167 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Naya Gaon, Haridwar
2 BHK Flat (980 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Aneki Hetmapur
2 BHK Flat (1075 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Aneki Hetmapur, Haridwar
...Read more
IF
Investors Forum Realty
1/21
2.99 km away
Resale
Vardhman Jurs Country
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGood Cross ventilationClose to Shri Swami Bhumanand HospitalClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
Rajinder Kumar
Owner
1/6
4.7 km away
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BML Munjal Green Medows School- 0.1 kmLeelawati Hospital- 7.9 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Pentagon Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
X
XpertARC
1/6
5.45 km away
Resale
₹9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.47k/sq.ft
609 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
TS
Times Square Services
Locality Champion
1/33
5.59 km away
New Booking
Hero Haridwar Greens Apartments
RERA
₹38.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1081 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityBusiness CenterClose to Grocery StoresClose to Hospital
X
XpertARC
1/8
2.97 km away
Resale
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹1.73k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1d ago
MD
MANOJ DIXIT
1/26
5.59 km away
Verified
New Booking
Hero Haridwar Greens Apartments
RERA
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
IF
Investors Forum Realty
1/26
5.59 km away
New Booking
Hero Haridwar Greens Apartments
RERA
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MD
MANOJ DIXIT
1/22
2.99 km away
Resale
Vardhman Jurs Country
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1167 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Shri Swami Bhumanand HospitalClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
IF
Investors Forum Realty
1/45
5.59 km away
New Booking
Hero Haridwar Greens Apartments
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro Hospital & Heart Institute Haridwar Uttarakhand | Best Heart Hospital in Haridwar, Uttarakha...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MD
MANOJ DIXIT
1/26
5.59 km away
Resale
Hero Haridwar Greens Apartments
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
IF
Investors Forum Realty
1/48
5.59 km away
New Booking
Hero Haridwar Greens Apartments
RERA
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
IF
Investors Forum Realty
1/35
5.59 km away
New Booking
Hero Haridwar Greens Apartments
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
IF
Investors Forum Realty
1/20
9.66 km away
Resale
Amrit Aarogyam
RERA
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
X
XpertARC
1/6
13.05 km away
Resale
₹5.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.08k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
IF
Investors Forum Realty
1/24
9.66 km away
Resale
Amrit Aarogyam
RERA
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
AP
Anchal Properties
Locality Champion
1/14
13.5 km away
New Booking
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
X
XpertARC
1/7
20.86 km away
Resale
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
IF
Investors Forum Realty
1/28
9.66 km away
Resale
Amrit Aarogyam
RERA
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
X
XpertARC
1/14
20.86 km away
Resale
₹17.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.98k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
X
XpertARC
20.86 km away
Resale
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.38k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
HR
Hector Realty
1/7

2 BHK Plot in Shivalik Nagar, Haridwar

900 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.33k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
HR
Hector Realty
1/12

2 BHK Flat in Shivalik Nagar, Haridwar

1 BHK Flat
₹13.2 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹9.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹24.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.86k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
Dr C S GOSWAMI
Owner
1/10
3.53 km away
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
2d ago
Karuna Saxena
Owner
1/26
2.97 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹21 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Wisdom Global School | CBSE School in Haridwar| Best Education Hub |- 2.5 kmAbhilasha Eye Hospital-Best Eye Hospital- Ca...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Riya Cyber Cafe
Owner
1/5
4.7 km away
Resale
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
777 sq.ft
Vikas Sharma
Owner
1/5
2.35 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
CRC Mantra Happy Homes
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
RAGHUVIR Singh
Owner
1/9
2.1 km away
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Wisdom Global School | CBSE School in Haridwar| Best Education Hub |- 2.9 kmAbhilasha Eye Hospital-Best Eye Hospital- Ca...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PANKAJ SHARMA
Owner
1/8
4.7 km away
Resale
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Shivalik Nagar, Haridwar

S Cluster
4,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Shivalik Nagar, Haridwar

Gallery Cover Pic of Chiraayu Adhiraj Kunj
Property
Shivalik Nagar,Haridwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hector Marvella City Apartments
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shivalik Nagar,Haridwar
9.5 L-24.75 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Hector Marvella City Plot
Residential Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shivalik Nagar,Haridwar
12.0 L-14.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Delhi Deep Ganga Residential Complex Plot No 5
Property
Shivalik Nagar,Haridwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parvati Enclave
Property
Shivalik Nagar,Haridwar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Hector Marvella Homes
Residential Plots
Shivalik Nagar,Haridwar
6.99 L-13.99 L

Popular Locality for sale around Shivalik Nagar, Haridwar

BHEL Township
3,020
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Ran
6,681
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Salempur Mahdood
5,769
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bahadarabad
3,027
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Naya Gaon
4,876
Avg. Price per sq.ft