More Filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 6811

Flats for Sale in Faridabad District, Haryana

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Faridabad District? Housing.com offers 6846+ Flats & 378+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3783+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Faridabad District. Choose from 1493+ New Projects, 3329+ Resale Projects and 564+ Owner Properties for sale in Faridabad District. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Faridabad District, Haryana - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Prosper Epic Homes (1805 sq.ft)
₹1.62 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Sector 89, Faridabad
BPTP Park Elite Floors (1045 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L - 1.2 Cr
Sector 85, Faridabad
Rich Look Honour Homes Luxury Floors (1170 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Sector 89, Faridabad
Adore Presidential World (1561 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sector 84, Faridabad
BPTP Skynest Towers (3100 sq.ft)
₹4.34 Cr - 5.04 Cr
Sector 80, Faridabad
Adore Legend (1400 sq.ft)
₹85.01 L
Sector 84, Faridabad
Richlook Aster Wood Floors (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Sector 98, Faridabad
Kesar Elegant Floors (1650 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr - 3.0 Cr
Sector 89, Faridabad
Gupta Ji Luxurious Builder Floor (1620 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Sector 89, Faridabad
Adore Samriddhi (315 sq.ft)
₹30.06 L - 61.63 L
Sector 89, Faridabad
...Read more
MA
Mehta Associates
+ 8 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 89

3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
AP
Agarwal property
+ 5 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 85

3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 99.99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.44 K - ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014
RP
Richlook Properties
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 89

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.1 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.33 K - ₹9.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
BH
Basera Homes
+ 5 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 84

4 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.13k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
Updated
3w ago
GE
Gurughar Estate
+ 5 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 80

3 BHK Flat
₹4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2033
Updated
2w ago
KH
Kanhaji Homes
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 84

4 BHK Flat
₹85.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.07k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
RP
Richlook Properties
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 98

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.2 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
KP
KESAR PROPERTIES
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 89

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.35 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹2 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
GA
Gupta Associate and Developers
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 89

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.87k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
1w ago
KH
Kanhaji Homes
1/28
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 89

1 BHK Flat
₹30.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.37 L - 54.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2021
SE
Sethi Estate Agency
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 85

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.89k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
SE
Sethi Estate Agency
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 85

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.7 Cr