Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 87

New Residential Projects in Karnal District, Haryana

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Karnal District? Housing.com offers 45+ Ready to Move, 12+ Under Construction and 4+ Resale Projects in Karnal District. Choose from 30+ new & upcoming projects in Karnal District. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Karnal District, Haryana - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
JDS Greens (832 sq.yd)
₹34.21 L - 46.7 L
Taraori, Karnal
Rajdarbar Spaces (1132 sq.ft)
₹71.07 L
Ansal Town, Karnal
RAS Residency II (1345 sq.ft)
₹26.23 L - 38.9 L
Ansal Town, Karnal
Aarize Karnelya (1125 sq.yd)
₹78.12 L - 1.12 Cr
Sector 34, Karnal
Dyalprime Dayal Encalve (576 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 29, Karnal
RCNP Sai Residency
Price on Request
Sector 45, Karnal
Daa Home Palm Drive (619 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Phoosgarh, Karnal
INR Infrastructures Royal City (876 sq.ft)
₹30.84 L - 56.83 L
Baldhi Part, Karnal
Santur Silver Springs (650 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 35, Karnal
KN Colonisers Pvt Ltd Anand Vatika Villa (1150 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ansal Town, Karnal
...Read more
AG
AB Greenvalleys LLP
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Taraori

92 sq.yd Plot
₹34.21 L
102 sq.yd Plot
₹37.71 L
102 sq.yd Plot
₹37.94 L
106 sq.yd Plot
₹39.22 L
107 sq.yd Plot
₹39.71 L
116 sq.yd Plot
₹43 L
122 sq.yd Plot
₹45.26 L
123 sq.yd Plot
₹45.52 L
126 sq.yd Plot
₹46.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.11k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2026
RB
Rajdarbar Builders Private Limited
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Ansal Town

1132 sq.ft Plot
₹71.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.28k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
RD
RAS Developments
1/17

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ansal Town

3 BHK Flat
₹26.23 L - 31.1 L
4 BHK Flat
₹38.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
AT
Aarize Township LLP
1/13

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 34

125 sq.yd Plot
₹78.12 L
125 sq.yd Plot
₹78.19 L
125 sq.yd Plot
₹78.28 L
131 sq.yd Plot
₹82.08 L
132 sq.yd Plot
₹82.68 L
138 sq.yd Plot
₹86.49 L
140 sq.yd Plot
₹87.63 L
149 sq.yd Plot
₹93.57 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹93.8 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹94.25 L
153 sq.yd Plot
₹95.67 L
160 sq.yd Plot
₹1 Cr
167 sq.yd Plot
₹1.05 Cr
172 sq.yd Plot
₹1.08 Cr
177 sq.yd Plot
₹1.11 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.94k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2030
DB
Dyalprime Builders Private Limited
1/17

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 29

576 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
606 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
774 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
787 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
832 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
850 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1018 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1028 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1129 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1226 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1244 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1338 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1379 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1384 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1435 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1483 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1488 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1534 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1564 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1614 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
RB
RCNP Builders And Developers Pvt Ltd
1/2

Property in Sector 45

Possession: Sep, 2026
DH
Daa Home Realtors Private Limited
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Phoosgarh

619 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
873 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1202 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1307 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1357 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1369 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1388 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1428 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1435 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1440 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1502 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1567 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1573 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1583 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1607 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2029
II
INR Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Baldhi Part

876 sq.ft Plot
₹30.84 L
904 sq.ft Plot
₹31.83 L
943 sq.ft Plot
₹33.2 L
972 sq.ft Plot
₹34.22 L
975 sq.ft Plot
₹34.33 L
1056 sq.ft Plot
₹37.18 L
1133 sq.ft Plot
₹39.89 L
1137 sq.ft Plot
₹40.03 L
1276 sq.ft Plot
₹44.93 L
1614 sq.ft Plot
₹56.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.52k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
SG
Santur Group
1/10

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 35

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2022
JI
JBB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
1/3

4 BHK Flat in Sector 35

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2029
CD
CHD Developers Ltd
1/9
CHD City
RERA
4.8

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 45

2052 sq.ft Plot
₹87.31 L
4200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.26k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
SG
Signature Global
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Alpha International City

2 BHK Flat
₹76.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
Updated
2w ago
NW
New World Group
1/12

3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Phusgarh Part

3 BHK Flat
₹68.97 L - 84.38 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2018
RD
RAS Developments
1/15

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ansal Town

1 BHK Flat
₹12.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.74 L
4 BHK Flat
₹91.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
LE
Levity Enterprises Pvt Ltd
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Karan Vihar

546 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
861 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
875 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
886 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
893 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
952 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
962 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
996 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1093 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1111 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1183 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1262 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1387 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1404 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1421 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1439 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1456 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1473 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1490 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1558 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2024
AH
Aegis Homes
1/3

Property in Budha Khera

Possession: Jan, 2019
Updated
1w ago
CD
CHD Developers Ltd
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 45

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2010
CD
CHD Developers Ltd
1/11

2 BHK Villa in Sector 45

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2009
RB
RCNP Builders And Developers Pvt Ltd
1/2

Property in Sector 45

Possession: Dec, 2027
RD
RAS Developments
1/23

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taraori

1 BHK Flat