More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 933

Flats for Sale in Panchkula District, Haryana

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Panchkula District? Housing.com offers 919+ Flats & 116+ Houses/Villas. Search from 322+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Panchkula District. Choose from 307+ New Projects, 490+ Resale Projects and 83+ Owner Properties for sale in Panchkula District. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Panchkula District, Haryana - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Trident Windsong Residences (1626 sq.ft)
₹1.99 Cr
Bhogpur, Panchkula
Trident Hills 1 (1311 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr - 11.17 Cr
Sector 4, Panchkula
3 BHK Flat (1570 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
DLF The Valley, Panchkula
DLF The Valley (1220 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr - 4.87 Cr
DLF The Valley, Panchkula
3 BHK Flat (1749 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
DLF The Valley, Panchkula
DLF The Valley Orchard (1850 sq.ft)
₹1.94 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Pinjore, Panchkula
Residential Plot (100 sq.yd)
₹75.0 L
Sector 14, Panchkula
Residential Plot (150 sq.yd)
₹1.05 Cr
Sector 14, Panchkula
Luxestates The Sky Heights (3120 sq.ft)
₹5.12 Cr - 8.28 Cr
Panchkula Extension, Panchkula
5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (4905 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Sector 4, Panchkula
...Read more
SR
Skygrow Realtors
1/24
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bhogpur

4 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.23k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
NP
Noor Property
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 4

1311 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1335 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
1345 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 Cr
1364 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
1399 sq.ft Plot
₹1.55 Cr
1603 sq.ft Plot
₹1.77 Cr
3168 sq.ft Plot
₹3.5 Cr
3774 sq.ft Plot
₹4.17 Cr
4198 sq.ft Plot
₹4.64 Cr
4521 sq.ft Plot
₹5 Cr
5008 sq.ft Plot
₹5.54 Cr
5117 sq.ft Plot
₹5.66 Cr
5608 sq.ft Plot
₹6.2 Cr
6885 sq.ft Plot
₹7.62 Cr
10095 sq.ft Plot
₹11.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.06k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
NR
Nirrvana Real Estate
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGated Community24*7 SecurityClub House
Updated
1w ago
D
DLF
+ 2 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Independent Floor,Flats in DLF The Valley

2 BHK Independent Floor
₹1.15 Cr
3 BHK Independent Floor
₹1.34 Cr - 1.88 Cr
4 BHK Independent Floor
₹2.29 Cr - 2.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
NR
Nirrvana Real Estate
Play video
1/26
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
1749 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
WG
White Gold Properties
1/25
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pinjore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
NR
Nirrvana Real Estate
1/5
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹75.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Flower Convent School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NR
Nirrvana Real Estate
1/4
New Booking
Unity Eco City Hills
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹70.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Flower Convent School- 0.2 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SR
Skygrow Realtors
1/15
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Panchkula Extension

4 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹8.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
NR
Nirrvana Real Estate
1/41
New Booking
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
4905 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
A
Arohi
1/5
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station
WM
Wealth Multiplier
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
₹2.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
2440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
WM
Wealth Multiplier
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2d ago
SR
Skygrow Realtors
1/29
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 16

1065 sq.ft Plot
₹94.67 L
1068 sq.ft Plot
₹94.92 L
1071 sq.ft Plot
₹95.24 L
1115 sq.ft Plot
₹99.09 L
1151 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1173 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1182 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1184 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1203 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
1217 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
1288 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
1416 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
1556 sq.ft Plot
₹1.38 Cr
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.89k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
WM
Wealth Multiplier
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
₹3.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.26k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
WE
Wealth Era Property Solutions
1/3
New Booking
Trident Hills 3
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.97k/sq.ft
2805 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Aravali International School Panchkula- 0.1 kmJN Shory Multispecialty Hospital in Pinjore- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
A
Arohi
1/9
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.63k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Arogya Dham Clinic - Piles Doctor...+ More
Updated
3w ago
A
Arohi
1/5
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Arogya Dham Clinic - Piles Doctor | ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
A
Arohi
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
WM
Wealth Multiplier
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
WM
Wealth Multiplier
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2d ago
PR
Primestone Reality
Play video
1/19
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingGated Community
Updated
6d ago
A
Arohi
Play video
1/9
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.54k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
S
Shubproperties
Play video
1/33
Resale
Parsvnath Royale
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SO
SALES OFFICE
Play video
1/21
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
S
Shubproperties
Play video
1/12
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
SO
SALES OFFICE
Play video
1/29
Resale
DLF The Valley Orchard
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PR
Primestone Reality
1/12
Resale
₹11.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.12k/sq.ft
3444 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hallmark Public School- 0.4 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 kmNexus...+ More
Updated
6d ago
KJ
KANHA JI INFRA
1/23
New Booking
Sunlit Urbana Green City
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saupin's School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 kmNexus Elante ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00
Follow on

FAQs about Flats for Sale in Panchkula District, Haryana

What is the price range per sqft. for Flats in Panchkula District, Panchkula?

The average price per sqft for Flats in Panchkula District, Panchkula is Rs. 14,832. The price range per sqft is Rs. 1,470 - Rs. 135,000. See Price Trends in Panchkula District, Panchkula.

How many without brokerage Flats for sale are available in Panchkula District, Panchkula?

There are 84 Without Brokerage Flats for sale available in Panchkula District, Panchkula.

What are the most popular Projects in Panchkula District, Panchkula?

The most popular projects in Panchkula District, Panchkula are: