More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 166

Properties for Sale in Panipat District, Haryana - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Sanjay Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Desraj Colony for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.D. Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus: Maharaja Aggarsain Hospital - Best Hospital in Panipat- 1 kmMitthan Sweets- 0.1 ...+ More
GM PROPERTY
1/11
Resale
Eldeco Estate One
₹88.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
927 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GDR The Gurukul International School- 2.1 kmArtios Hospital - Super Specialty Hospital in Panipat- 4.7 km70 MILESTONE H...+ More
Vipin Singh
Owner
Resale
Eldeco Prairie
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
GDR The Gurukul International School- 2.1 kmArtios Hospital - Super Specialty Hospital in Panipat- 5 km70 MILESTONE HAV...+ More
Ashu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Desraj Colony for Rs. 13000000
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Pankaj
Owner
1/20
Resale
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.yd
374 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
The Centennial School, Junior Wing- 0.3 kmArtios Hospital - Super Specialty Hospital in Panipat- 4.5 km70 MILESTONE HAV...+ More
Mohit & Associates
Owner
Resale
Eldeco Estate One Villas
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.07k/sq.ft
15003 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dyal Singh Public School, Panipat- 0.1 kmArtios Hospital - Super Specialty Hospital in Panipat- 4.3 km70 MILESTONE HAVE...+ More
Rohit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2250 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Tehsil Camp for Rs. 25000000
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ambition Academy- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus: Maharaja Aggarsain Hospital - Best Hospital in Panipat- 0.1 kmMitthan Sweets- 0.1...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Komal Verma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2675 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Model Town for Rs. 40000000
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.95k/sq.ft
2675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr M K K Arya Model School, Panipat- 0.1 kmRavindra Hospital Panipat- 0.7 kmPizza Galleria Panipat- 0.1 kmUnity On...+ More
Ankit
Owner
22560 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Baberpur Mandi, Panipat
Resale
₹50.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.16k/sq.ft
22560 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
GDR The Gurukul International School- 4.6 kmArtios Hospital - Super Specialty Hospital in Panipat- 8.4 km70 MILESTONE H...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Ashish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 980 Sq.ft 9 BHK Independent House for sale in TDI City for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.16k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
GOPAL JHA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Huda Sectors for Rs. 35000000
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.D. Vidya Mandir- 0.7 kmRP Stone Clinic - Kidney Stone Treatment Hospital, Laparoscopic Gynecological Surgery Hospital- 1 k...+ More
Ashwani Munjal
Owner
Resale
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹67.86k/sq.yd
700 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Alok Shukla
Owner
1225 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Baberpur Mandi, Panipat
Resale
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.53k/sq.mt
1225 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
GDR The Gurukul International School- 2.2 kmArtios Hospital - Super Specialty Hospital in Panipat- 4.6 km70 MILESTONE H...+ More
Anshul
Owner
137 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Baberpur Mandi, Panipat
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.61 L/sq.mt
137 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dyal Singh Public School, Panipat- 0.1 kmArtios Hospital - Super Specialty Hospital in Panipat- 0.1 km70 MILESTONE HAVE...+ More
Happy
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmRavindra Hospital Panipat- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza Panipat 132103- 0.1 k...+ More
Yash
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Huda Sectors for Rs. 25000000
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Oct, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Dyal Singh Public School, Panipat- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus: Maharaja Aggarsain Hospital - Best Hospital in Panipat- 0.1 kmTh...+ More
Rohit
Gallery Cover Image of 2214 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in TDI Panipat Estate, Huda Sectors for Rs. 12000000
Resale
TDI Panipat Estate
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
2214 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Dweep Bajaj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Tehsil Camp for Rs. 9500000
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dyal Singh Public School, Panipat- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus: Maharaja Aggarsain Hospital - Best Hospital in Panipat- 0.1 kmMi...+ More
Ashish Jain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 645 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Harmony Homes by Vision Builders, Baberpur Mandi for Rs. 6900000
Resale
Harmony Homes by Vision Builders
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.7k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 2.9 kmDapodi Metro Station- 7.1 kmSPOT18- 0.1 km
VIKRANT
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Baberpur Mandi for Rs. 7800000
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Vandana Puri
Owner
1/18
Resale
M3M City Of Dreams
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

FAQs about Properties for Sale in Panipat District, Haryana

How many without brokerage Flats for sale are available in Panipat District, Panipat?

There are 107 Without Brokerage Flats for sale available in Panipat District, Panipat.

What are the most popular Projects in Panipat District, Panipat?

The most popular projects in Panipat District, Panipat are:

How many Flats for sale are available in Panipat District, Panipat?

There are 174 Flats available for sale in Panipat District, Panipat.

How many Ready to move Flats are available in Panipat District, Panipat?

There are 135 Ready to Move Flats available in Panipat District, Panipat. See all!

What are the best luxury Flats in Panipat District, Panipat?

The best luxury Flats in Panipat District, Panipat are:

What are the most affordable Flats in Panipat District, Panipat?

Some of the most affordable Flats in Panipat District, Panipat are: