Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1280

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Haryana, India - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
1/61
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 113, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹3.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.17 Cr - 8.6 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.17 Cr - 4.68 Cr
3.5 BHK Penthouse
₹8.62 Cr - 8.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.27 Cr - 11.95 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹11.3 Cr - 11.97 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.41 Cr - 7.53 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹12.84 Cr - 13.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2032
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 71, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr - 4.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2032
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 111, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹4.22 Cr - 4.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5 K - 20 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2032
RR
Royal realty consulting
1/29
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 93, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 2.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.9 K - 29.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
1w ago
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/35
New Booking
Ashiana Aaroham Phase 1
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.77k/sq.ft
1589 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Oct, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftUtility ShopsClub House
Updated
2w ago
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/13
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Sector 83, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
AL
ARS LANDBASE
1/31
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 62, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹3.68 Cr - 3.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.31 Cr - 5.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.63 Cr - 6.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
TP
The Property Exchange
+ 4 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 83, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.84k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
Updated
4d ago
AL
ARS LANDBASE
1/40
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Sector 49, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹7.79 Cr - 7.88 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹11.53 Cr - 11.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2033
DH
Dhriti Homes
+ 6 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 73, Faridabad

2 BHK Flat
₹41.57 L
4 BHK Flat
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.16 K - 5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
Updated
4d ago
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
+ 6 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 33, Sohna

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 2.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
Updated
1w ago
AS
Axiom Services
1/42
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 76, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Updated
4d ago
RO
Real One
1/28
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 36A, Gurgaon

Studio Apartment
₹1.71 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
+ 2 more
1/37
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 104, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr - 3.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr - 4.54 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹5.01 Cr - 5.16 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2032
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 80, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 5.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.63 Cr - 5.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2030
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 4 more
1/43
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 66, Gurgaon

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.7 Cr - 5.84 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.95 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.35 K - 20.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2031
Updated
3w ago
VN
VR Next Step Realty Pvt Ltd
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 2, Sohna

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
3w ago
Asif
Owner
1/19
Resale
Godrej Zenith
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.21k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
TA
The Assetree
1/22
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 80, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.6 Cr - 5.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 80, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
KR
Keshav Realty
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Conscient Parq
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.13k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in DLF Phase 5, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹8.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.56 Cr - 13.01 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹13.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2032
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
+ 8 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 37D, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 46, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹5.85 Cr - 6.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 7.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
DR
DSRA Real Estate
+ 8 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 113, Gurgaon

2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 2.76 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr - 2.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr - 3.73 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.34 Cr - 3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
Shree Ram Associates
+ 2 more
1/40
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 85, Gurgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 4.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.53 Cr - 4.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
MI
Md Ikhlaaque Alam
1/20
New Booking
Sobha Crescent
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
High Tech AlarmEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AS
Axiom Services
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 102, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.32 Cr - 4.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.2 Cr - 6.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
4d ago
Saurabh Anand
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
Max Estate 360
RERA
₹6.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.57k/sq.ft
3530 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Ankur Gupta
Owner
1/20
Resale
M3M Antalya Hills
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.34k/sq.ft
1534 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00