Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale properties in Ramnagar, Hazaribagh

Sort by:
Relevance
Ratnesh Kumar Sinha
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's School- 0.1 kmAaash children Hospital A unit of Aaash neonatal hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmIndra...+ More