Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Hazaribagh

Sort by:
Relevance
Arun Kumar
Owner
Resale
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's School- 0.1 kmAaash children Hospital A unit of Aaash neonatal hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km  ...+ More
ANIL KUMAR
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.74k/sq.ft
3450 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Xavier's School- 0.1 kmAmma Clinics (Dr. Rupesh Kumar )- 1.9 kmKaka Ka Sekuwa- 0.1 kmSwadeshi NXT Mall- 0.1 km
Sahil
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
5220 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Xavier's School- 0.1 kmAaash children Hospital A unit of Aaash neonatal hospital- 0.1 kmNew Frontier Bakery- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Ratnesh Kumar Sinha
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Vikas
Owner
1/19
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Ramakrishna Sarada Ashrama (Vivekananda Central School)- 1 kmAaash children Hospital A unit of Aaash neonatal hospital- ...+ More
Pankaj Bibhu
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
7200 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmAaash children Hospital A unit of Aaash neonatal hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmIn...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Jyoti
Owner
908 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mangura, Hazaribagh
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.01k/sq.yd
908 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
As
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hurhuru for Rs. 4800000
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Hazaribagh, Hazaribagh

Gallery Cover Pic of Jaishree Bhavya City
1, 3 BHK Apartments
NawabGanj,Hazaribagh
 

Popular Locality for sale in Hazaribagh, Hazaribagh

Dipugarha
3 people rated this locality
5
3,938
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,198
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.