More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 32

Flats for Sale in Himatnagar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Himatnagar? Housing.com offers 31+ Flats & 15+ Houses/Villas. Search from 22+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Himatnagar. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 24+ Resale Projects and 23+ Owner Properties for sale in Himatnagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Himatnagar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Motipura, Himatnagar
2 BHK Flat (1002 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Juna Balvantpura, Himatnagar
3 BHK Independent House (1050 sq.ft)
₹42.9 L
Mahavirnagar, Himatnagar
2 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹40.5 L
Mahavirnagar, Himatnagar
4 BHK Flat (3000 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Kanknol, Himatnagar
3 BHK Independent House (1900 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Mahavirnagar, Himatnagar
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L
Savgadh, Himatnagar
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Mahavirnagar, Himatnagar
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Mahavirnagar, Himatnagar
5 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Motipura, Himatnagar
...Read more
Patel Shaileshkumar Madhabhai
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1002 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Priyanshu Panchal
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹40.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.12k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukul Academy(M. M. Pawar Sir), Mahavirnagar, Himmatnagar- 0.9 kmBabycare Children Hospital Dr. Rajesh Panchal - Best Children Hos...+ More
Prakash Prajapati
Owner
1/22
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyGas Pipeline
Jyotiben Bagdia
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
Updated
2w ago
SG
Setu Group
1/4

2 BHK Bungalow in Savgadh

2 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.25k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
SB
Shelza Buildcon
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahavirnagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2024
DB
DNC Buildcon Llp
1/19

2 BHK Flat in Motipura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2024
VD
Vrundavan Developers

2 BHK Flat in Mehtapura

2 BHK Flat
₹19.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
PL
Prabodhkumar Laherchand Shah And Others

Property in Mahavirnagar

Possession: Mar, 2025
Bhrijrajsinh Rathod
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1120 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Anant Vihar Society for Rs. 4350000
Resale
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukul Academy(M. M. Pawar Sir), Mahavirnagar, Himmatnagar- 0.1 kmBabycare Children Hospital Dr. Rajesh Panchal - Best Children Hos...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Hitanshu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Anant Vihar Society for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukul Academy(M. M. Pawar Sir), Mahavirnagar, Himmatnagar- 0.1 kmAkshar Gynec Hospital- 0.1 kmLa Pino'z Pizza, Himatnagar- 0....+ More
Saddam Shekh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Savgadh for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School- 0.4 kmAkshar Gynec Hospital- 0.1 kmLa Pino'z Pizza, Himatnagar- 0.1 kmPratham Square- 0.1 km...+ More
Sagar
Owner
2050 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mahavirnagar, Himatnagar
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.46k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SONAL
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1075 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in New Mahavirnagar, Mahavirnagar for Rs. 4000000
Resale
New Mahavirnagar
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
My Own High School- 1.4 kmBabycare Children Hospital Dr. Rajesh Panchal - Best Children Hospital, Child Hospital, Pediatric- 0.1 km ...+ More
Jignesh Rami
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Mahavirnagar for Rs. 3300000
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
SANIYA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 570 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Savgadh for Rs. 900000
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Rumi English Medium School- 0.1 kmAkshar Gynec Hospital- 0.1 kmLa Pino'z Pizza, Himatnagar- 0.1 kmPratham Square- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Purva Thaker
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1230 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Motipura for Rs. 4700000
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Motipura Primary School- 3.4 kmAkshar Gynec Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Milestone- 0.1 kmPratham Square- 0.1 km
Dhimant Bhatt
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Gokulnagar for Rs. 2400000
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School- 1.1 kmBabycare Children Hospital Dr. Rajesh Panchal - Best Children Hospital, Child Hospital, Pediatric-...+ More
Divyakant Pandya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Motipura for Rs. 2200000
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Motipura Primary School- 0.1 kmAkshar Gynec Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Milestone- 0.1 kmPratham Square- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
Jitendra Patel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Mahavirnagar for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukul Academy(M. M. Pawar Sir), Mahavirnagar, Himmatnagar- 0.6 kmAkshar Gynec Hospital- 0.1 kmLa Pino'z Pizza, Himatnagar- 0....+ More
Mehul
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Mahavirnagar for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Vithalbhai
Owner
2500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mahavirnagar, Himatnagar
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00
Follow on

Top Projects for Sale in Himatnagar, Himatnagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Sarjan Sahjanand Villa
3 BHK Bungalow
Chandnagar,Himatnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kahan Group Keshavam Crest
2 BHK Apartment
Mahavirnagar,Himatnagar
 

Popular Locality for sale in Himatnagar, Himatnagar

Mahavirnagar
3,879
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Motipura
4,279
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kanknol
3,406
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandnagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Savgadh
1,696
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Juna Balvantpura
1,796
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gokulnagar
3,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anant Vihar Society
1 people rated this locality
5
3,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Idar
2,258
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vijapur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.