0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

Flats for Sale in Arya Nagar, Hisar under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
Amadeep
Owner
1/4
1.47 km away
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
THE ARYAN SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAadhar Hospital - Aadhar Health Institute | Hisar- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Hisar- 0.1 kmPLA Shop...+ More
Anshul903
Owner
1/2
4.33 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M Smart Academy- 0.1 kmAadhar Hospital - Aadhar Health Institute | Hisar- 0.1 kmRam Chat Bhandar- 0.1 kmEminent Ma...+ More
Ajay Gaba
Owner
1/2
4.78 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
M Smart Academy- 0.1 kmSarvesh Health City- 0.1 kmRam Chat Bhandar- 0.1 kmEminent Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Vishal
Owner
1/19
6.35 km away
Resale
Global Spaces Hisar
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.13k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Darshan Academy- 0.1 kmJindal Hospital- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Hisar- 0.1 kmPLA Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
Mandeep Singh
Owner
1/5
9.98 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹153.00/sq.ft
13000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Rahul Sarkar
Owner
1/17
9.98 km away
Resale
Kartik Enclave by Shivay Developer
RERA
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.19k/sq.mt
480 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School- 0.1 kmS.S. Hospital- 0.1 kmMini Punjab Grill- 0.1 kmR Mall Thane- 0.1 km
GR
Global Realty
1/10
6.96 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Hisar Tehsil, Hisar

1323 sq.ft Plot
₹24.25 L
1656 sq.ft Plot
₹30.35 L
1755 sq.ft Plot
₹32.17 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹32.99 L
2043 sq.ft Plot
₹37.45 L
2223 sq.ft Plot
₹40.75 L
2286 sq.ft Plot
₹41.9 L
2367 sq.ft Plot
₹43.39 L
2430 sq.ft Plot
₹44.54 L
2646 sq.ft Plot
₹48.5 L
2718 sq.ft Plot
₹49.82 L
2853 sq.ft Plot
₹52.3 L
2889 sq.ft Plot
₹52.96 L
2916 sq.ft Plot
₹53.45 L
3006 sq.ft Plot
₹55.1 L
3114 sq.ft Plot
₹57.08 L
3303 sq.ft Plot
₹60.54 L
3375 sq.ft Plot
₹61.86 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹65.99 L
3987 sq.ft Plot
₹73.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.83k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012
Satish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 563 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Arya Nagar for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
563 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Scottish International School- 2 kmAadhar Hospital - Aadhar Health Institute | Hisar- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Hisar- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Ravinder Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Adampur for Rs. 1300000
28.15 km away
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shanti Niketan Public School- 0.1 kmNirog Health Care Centre-Dr.RK- 0.1 kmHotal Raj & restaurant- 0.1 kmAdampur Bu...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Navdeep
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1080 Sq.ft 2 BHK Farm House for sale in Azad Nagar for Rs. 2780000
2.54 km away
Resale
₹27.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.57k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Sanjay Kumar
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Hisar Tehsil, Hisar
2.13 km away
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Scottish International School- 0.1 kmAadhar Hospital - Aadhar Health Institute | Hisar- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Hisar- 0.1 km...+ More
Dr Ajay Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 999 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Surya Nagar for Rs. 3800000
3.63 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vishvas Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmAadhar Hospital - Aadhar Health Institute | Hisar- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 2.3 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Rupender
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Hisar Tehsil for Rs. 1500000
9.98 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Xavier School- 14.9 kmSarvesh Health City- 0.1 kmGovind Place- 0.1 kmPolice Line Shopping Complex- 15....+ More
Updated
1w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Hisar Tehsil for Rs. 1500000
6.14 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School- 0.1 kmAadhar Hospital - Aadhar Health Institute | Hisar- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmMetropolis Ma...+ More
Hemant Saini
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 623 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Hisar Tehsil for Rs. 1500000
3.12 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
623 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Thakur Dass Bhargava Sr. Sec. Model School- 1.8 kmAadhar Hospital - Aadhar Health Institute | Hisar- 0.1 kmPizza Wings ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Sanjay Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Tehsil Hansi for Rs. 3000000
23.41 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S D Modern Public School- 0.1 kmThe Royal Bakers And Confectioners- 0.1 kmHansi Bus Stand- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Sanjay Soni
Owner
450 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Rishi Nagar, Hisar
4.78 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kuldeep Singh
Owner
1633 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Gangwa, Hisar
1.47 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.45k/sq.ft
1633 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
GR
Global Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Global Floors
6.96 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hisar Tehsil, Hisar

2 BHK Flat
₹34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.36 K - ₹3.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Arya Nagar, Hisar

Gallery Cover Pic of Park Avenue
Property
Tehsil Hansi,Hisar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Maa Bhagwati Gokul Dham
Residential Plots
Tehsil Hansi,Hisar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sidhi Shree Krishna Enclave
Residential Plots
Tehsil Hansi,Hisar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaibhavlaxmi Green Enclave
Property
Tehsil Hansi,Hisar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Arya Nagar, Hisar

5,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
6,508
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,097
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.