0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 39

Flats for Sale in Hisar Tehsil, Hisar under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
Amadeep
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
THE ARYAN SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAadhar Hospital - Aadhar Health Institute | Hisar- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Hisar- 0.1 kmPLA Shop...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Nakul
Owner
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.2 L/sq.yd
108 sq.yd
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Scottish International School- 0.6 kmAadhar Hospital - Aadhar Health Institute | Hisar- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Hisar- 0.1 km...+ More
Arjun
Owner
1/29
Resale
Aarcity Regency Park
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1371 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
Anshul903
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M Smart Academy- 0.1 kmAadhar Hospital - Aadhar Health Institute | Hisar- 0.1 kmRam Chat Bhandar- 0.1 kmEminent Ma...+ More
Ajay Gaba
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
M Smart Academy- 0.1 kmSarvesh Health City- 0.1 kmRam Chat Bhandar- 0.1 kmEminent Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Garvit
1/10
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.36k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh Construction
Jatin Batra
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.06k/sq.ft
805 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M Smart Academy- 0.1 kmJanki Children Hospital and Vaccination Center- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Hisar- 0.1 kmEminent Mall...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Kiran Sharma
1/22
New Booking
Aarcity Regency Park
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
2257 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
Mandeep Singh
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹153.00/sq.ft
13000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Rahul Sarkar
Owner
1/17
Resale
Kartik Enclave by Shivay Developer
RERA
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.19k/sq.mt
480 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School- 0.1 kmS.S. Hospital- 0.1 kmMini Punjab Grill- 0.1 kmR Mall Thane- 0.1 km
GR
Global Realty
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Hisar Tehsil, Hisar

1323 sq.ft Plot
₹24.25 L
1656 sq.ft Plot
₹30.35 L
1755 sq.ft Plot
₹32.17 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹32.99 L
2043 sq.ft Plot
₹37.45 L
2223 sq.ft Plot
₹40.75 L
2286 sq.ft Plot
₹41.9 L
2367 sq.ft Plot
₹43.39 L
2430 sq.ft Plot
₹44.54 L
2646 sq.ft Plot
₹48.5 L
2718 sq.ft Plot
₹49.82 L
2853 sq.ft Plot
₹52.3 L
2889 sq.ft Plot
₹52.96 L
2916 sq.ft Plot
₹53.45 L
3006 sq.ft Plot
₹55.1 L
3114 sq.ft Plot
₹57.08 L
3303 sq.ft Plot
₹60.54 L
3375 sq.ft Plot
₹61.86 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹65.99 L
3987 sq.ft Plot
₹73.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.83k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012
Mukesh Kumar
Owner
35.27 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenWater Supply
GR
Global Realty
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in New Jawahar Nagar, Hisar

2 BHK Flat
₹42.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2011
Updated
3w ago
Navdeep
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1080 Sq.ft 2 BHK Farm House for sale in Azad Nagar for Rs. 2780000
Resale
₹27.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.57k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Sanjay Kumar
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Hisar Tehsil, Hisar
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Scottish International School- 0.1 kmAadhar Hospital - Aadhar Health Institute | Hisar- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Hisar- 0.1 km...+ More
Dr Ajay Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 999 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Surya Nagar for Rs. 3800000
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vishvas Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmAadhar Hospital - Aadhar Health Institute | Hisar- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 2.3 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Inder Jeet
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Adarsh Nagar for Rs. 4700000
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M Smart Academy- 0.1 kmAadhar Hospital - Aadhar Health Institute | Hisar- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Hisar- 0.1 kmEminent M...+ More
Rupender
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Hisar Tehsil for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Xavier School- 14.9 kmSarvesh Health City- 0.1 kmGovind Place- 0.1 kmPolice Line Shopping Complex- 15....+ More
Updated
1w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Hisar Tehsil for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School- 0.1 kmAadhar Hospital - Aadhar Health Institute | Hisar- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmMetropolis Ma...+ More
Hemant Saini
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 623 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Hisar Tehsil for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
623 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Thakur Dass Bhargava Sr. Sec. Model School- 1.8 kmAadhar Hospital - Aadhar Health Institute | Hisar- 0.1 kmPizza Wings ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Satish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 563 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Arya Nagar for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
563 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Scottish International School- 2 kmAadhar Hospital - Aadhar Health Institute | Hisar- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Hisar- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Sanjay Soni
Owner
450 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Rishi Nagar, Hisar
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Krishna
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 5394 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Hisar Tehsil for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
5394 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Hisar Tehsil, Hisar

Residential Lands for Sale in Global Spaces Plots
Residential Plots
Hisar Tehsil,Hisar
24.25 L-73.08 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Rajdarbar Spaces
Residential Plots
Hisar Tehsil,Hisar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Agroha Enclave
Property
Hisar Tehsil,Hisar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rajdarbar Spaces Plots
Residential Plots
Hisar Tehsil,Hisar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Gulab Singh Grewal Sector 24 Raipur Road
Residential Plots
Hisar Tehsil,Hisar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Haryana Auto Market Hansi
 
 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Global Floors
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hisar Tehsil,Hisar
34.0 L-36.49 L

Popular Locality for sale around Hisar Tehsil, Hisar

Bir Hisar
2,496
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Azad Nagar
8,097
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 16
5,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 13
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.