More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Flats for Sale in Debanandapur, Bandel, Hooghly

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Debanandapur? Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Debanandapur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Debanandapur, Bandel, Hooghly - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (917 sq.ft)
₹29.8 L
Bandel, Hooghly
3 BHK Flat (1357 sq.ft)
₹44.1 L
Bandel, Hooghly
Residential Plot (2880 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Bandel, Hooghly
1 BHK Flat (535 sq.ft)
₹17.92 L
Bandel, Hooghly
1 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹24.38 L
Bandel, Hooghly
2 BHK Flat (910 sq.ft)
₹29.58 L
Bandel, Hooghly
2 BHK Flat (1032 sq.ft)
₹33.54 L
Bandel, Hooghly
1 BHK Flat (642 sq.ft)
₹20.87 L
Bandel, Hooghly
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹33.5 L
Bandel, Hooghly
3 BHK Flat (1257 sq.ft)
₹40.85 L
Bandel, Hooghly
...Read more
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Chinsurah Elite Square
₹29.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
917 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Chinsurah Elite Square
₹44.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1357 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹833.00/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DON Bosco School- 0.1 kmImambara District Hospital- 0.1 kmBlue Diamond Hotel and Restaurant- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Chinsurah Elite Square
₹17.92 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
535 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Chinsurah Elite Square
₹24.38 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Chinsurah Elite Square
₹29.58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Chinsurah Elite Square
₹33.54 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1032 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Chinsurah Elite Square
₹20.87 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
642 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Chinsurah Elite Square
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Chinsurah Elite Square
₹40.85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1257 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Chinsurah Elite Square
₹44.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1357 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Chinsurah Elite Square
₹28.44 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Chinsurah Elite Square
₹33.54 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1032 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Chinsurah Elite Square
₹32.08 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
987 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago