More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Janai Bazaar, Janai, Hooghly - Page 14

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Janai Bazaar? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Janai Bazaar)

A
Ankita
1/5
2.5 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.04k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
H.S Memorial School- 0.1 kmDakhineswar Metro Station- 0.1 km
P
PropHome
1/6
2.5 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
P
PARADISE GROUP
1/11
2.5 kms away
₹62.4 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
A
Ankita
1/6
2.5 kms away
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹694.00/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Subhankar
1/10
2.5 kms away
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Srimonti Sanyal
Owner
1/27
4.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
807 sq.ft
AC
Annya Corporate Private Limited
1/13
4.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Dankuni, Hooghly

720 sq.ft Plot
₹3.25 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹3.6 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹4.32 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹4.9 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹5 L
Avg. Price: ₹451.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Sumana Sanyal
Owner
1/2
5.2 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
807 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dakhineswar Metro Station- 0.1 km
Piusha Ghosh
Owner
1/7
5.2 kms away
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.34k/sq.ft
813 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dakhineswar Metro Station- 0.1 km
Debasish Mandal
Owner
1/10
5.2 kms away
₹18.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
832 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dakhineswar Metro Station- 0.1 km
Koushik Das
Owner
1/14
5.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dakhineswar Metro Station- 0.1 km
Pari Kolkata
Owner
1/15
5.5 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
974 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dakhineswar Metro Station- 0.1 km
Rohit Karan
Owner
1/31
5.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dakhineswar Metro Station- 0.1 km
Kuheli Barman
Owner
1/16
5.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dakhineswar Metro Station- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Janai Bazaar, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Sharma Sarkar Anil Villa
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Naihati,North 24 Parganas District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sriram Kailash Residency
Property
Naihati,North 24 Parganas District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gitanjali Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naihati,North 24 Parganas District
 

Popular Locality for sale around Janai Bazaar, Kolkata

3,526
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Begampur
2 people rated this locality
3.63
5,652
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
1,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,910
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,311
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tarkeshwar
3 people rated this locality
3.83
4,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,288
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,878
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,815
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Resale Projects around Janai Bazaar, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Riya Manbhari Greens
Makardah,Howrah
2, 3 BHK Apartments
36.69 L - 52.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Greens
Uttarpara,Hooghly
2, 3 BHK Apartments
52.49 L - 78.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Golden Acres
Konnagar,Hooghly
3 BHK Apartment
44.42 L - 45.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bagaria Pravesh
Ariadaha,Kolkata
2, 3 BHK Apartments
55.29 L - 94.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Govindnagar Housing Complex
Rishra,Hooghly
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
17.46 L - 36.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of BG Bally Lake County
Bally,Howrah
2, 3 BHK Apartments
44.95 L - 64.07 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Oswal Orchard 126
BT Road, Agarpara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
83.78 L - 1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganges Puja Ganges
Uttarpara,Hooghly
2, 3 BHK Apartments
44.38 L - 61.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of M R Shantiniketan Apartment
Konnagar,Hooghly
1, 2 BHK Apartments
12.69 L - 18.27 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SK Royal View
Uttarpara,Hooghly
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
14.72 L - 38.42 L

Ready to Move Projects around Janai Bazaar, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Pashupati Apartment
Naihati Urban,North 24 Parganas District