More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 29 of 29

Flats for Sale in Keota, Bandel, Hooghly

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Keota? Housing.com offers 29+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 17+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Keota. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 10+ Resale Projects and 10+ Owner Properties for sale in Keota. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Keota, Bandel, Hooghly - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1857 sq.ft)
₹11.6 L
Bandel, Hooghly
1 BHK Flat (416 sq.ft)
₹10.82 L
Bandel, Hooghly
Residential Plot (2160 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Bandel, Hooghly
Residential Plot (1080 sq.ft)
₹11.0 L
Bandel, Hooghly
Residential Plot (720 sq.ft)
₹7.75 L
Bandel, Hooghly
1 BHK Flat (535 sq.ft)
₹17.92 L
Bandel, Hooghly
2 BHK Flat (874 sq.ft)
₹29.31 L
Bandel, Hooghly
Residential Plot (1440 sq.ft)
₹9.0 L
Bandel, Hooghly
2 BHK Flat (987 sq.ft)
₹33.06 L
Bandel, Hooghly
2 BHK Flat (1031 sq.ft)
₹34.57 L
Bandel, Hooghly
...Read more
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
₹11.6 L
Avg. price: ₹624.00/sq.ft
1857 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DON Bosco School- 0.1 kmImambara District Hospital- 7.6 kmWow! Momo- 14.8 km
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
₹10.82 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
416 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
Locality Champion
1/34
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹833.00/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.02k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
₹7.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.08k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
1/21
New Booking
Chinsurah Elite Square
₹17.92 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
535 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
New Booking
₹29.31 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
874 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹625.00/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
1/21
New Booking
Chinsurah Elite Square
₹33.06 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
987 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Imambara District HospitalClose to Railway StationLift...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
1/21
New Booking
Chinsurah Elite Square
₹34.57 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1031 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
1/21
New Booking
Chinsurah Elite Square
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
1/22
New Booking
Chinsurah Elite Square
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
594 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaPower BackupLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹763.00/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Chinsurah Elite Square
₹32.08 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Imambara District HospitalLiftGated Community
Sanjib Nath
Owner
1/9
Resale
Western tower
RERA
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.38k/sq.ft
903 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Sumona
Owner
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
856 sq.ft
CH
Chinsurah Heights Developers Private Limited
1/24

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandel

1 BHK Flat
₹17.39 L - 20.86 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.11 L - 34.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.82 L - 44.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
CH
Chinsurah Heights Developers Private Limited
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandel

1 BHK Flat
₹13.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.24 L - 33.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K - 3.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
DM
Debasis Mukherjee
1/10

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bandel

1 BHK Flat
₹15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.32 L - 24.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
NH
New Housing Developer And Promoter
1/3

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandel

1 BHK Flat
₹7.89 L - 13.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
JB
JMT Builders Pvt. Ltd.

2 BHK Flat in Bandel

2 BHK Flat
₹15.17 L - 22.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016
Nishi Pal
Owner
2000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bandel, Hooghly
Resale
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.38k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
S. Mukherjee
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bandel for Rs. 2400000
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Minakshi Chaturvedi
Owner
3240 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bandel, Hooghly
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.23k/sq.ft
3240 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Khushbu Agarwal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3200 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Bandel for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Keota, Kolkata

Debanandapur
3,304
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Keota, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Lokenath Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanchrapara,North 24 Parganas District
23.93 L-37.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rounak Dakshini
3 BHK Apartment
Kalyani,Nadia
50.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Geetanjali Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Kalyani,Nadia
54.0 L-54.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of South View Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Kalyani,Nadia
53.11 L-53.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharma Sarkar Anil Villa
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Naihati,North 24 Parganas District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SR Shanti
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanchrapara Loco,North 24 Parganas District
12.62 L-43.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Usha Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyani,Nadia
32.0 L-45.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Divyan Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Kalyani,Nadia
36.0 L-38.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sishu Park View Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Kalyani,Nadia
40.01 L-40.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sriram Kailash Residency
Property
Naihati,North 24 Parganas District
 

Popular Locality for sale around Keota, Kolkata

Manushpur
3,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Balagarh P
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.