More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 147

Flats for Sale in Polba, Hooghly

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Polba? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Polba, Hooghly - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (480 sq.ft)
₹12.72 L
Bhatua, Hooghly
2 BHK Flat (660 sq.ft)
₹17.49 L
Keota, Bandel
2 BHK Flat (741 sq.ft)
₹24.86 L
Keota, Bandel
2 BHK Flat (742 sq.ft)
₹24.12 L
Keota, Bandel
2 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹17.4 L
Chinsurah, Hooghly
1 BHK Flat (416 sq.ft)
₹10.82 L
Keota, Bandel
Residential Plot (1857 sq.ft)
₹11.6 L
Keota, Bandel
3 BHK Flat (1675 sq.ft)
₹56.11 L
Keota, Bandel
2 BHK Flat (842 sq.ft)
₹28.63 L
Keota, Bandel
2 BHK Flat (826 sq.ft)
₹28.08 L
Keota, Bandel
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
Locality Champion
1/2
3.08 km away
New Booking
₹12.72 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationHigh CeilingClose to HospitalChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
Locality Champion
1/2
7.62 km away
New Booking
₹17.49 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
1/21
8.6 km away
New Booking
Chinsurah Elite Square
₹24.86 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
741 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
6d ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
Locality Champion
1/5
7.62 km away
New Booking
₹24.12 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
742 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
GC
Gita Constructions
Locality Champion
1/6
10.22 km away
New Booking
₹17.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift
Updated
3w ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
Locality Champion
1/17
7.62 km away
New Booking
₹10.82 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
416 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
Locality Champion
1/27
7.62 km away
New Booking
₹11.6 L
Avg. price: ₹624.00/sq.ft
1857 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DON Bosco School- 0.1 kmImambara District Hospital- 7.6 kmWow! Momo- 14.8 km
Updated
1w ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
Locality Champion
1/22
8.6 km away
New Booking
Chinsurah Elite Square
₹56.11 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1675 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
1/4
8.14 km away
New Booking
Chinsurah Vivanta
RERA
₹28.63 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
842 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftGood Cross ventilation24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
1/4
8.14 km away
New Booking
Chinsurah Vivanta
RERA
₹28.08 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
826 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
Locality Champion
1/2
7.62 km away
New Booking
₹32.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
Locality Champion
1/5
7.62 km away
New Booking
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹625.00/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
1/21
8.6 km away
New Booking
Chinsurah Elite Square
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
741 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
3d ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
Locality Champion
1/2
7.62 km away
New Booking
₹15.58 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
588 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
Locality Champion
1/23
8.6 km away
New Booking
Chinsurah Elite Square
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
742 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
Locality Champion
1/6
7.62 km away
New Booking
₹44.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1357 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
1/21
8.6 km away
New Booking
Chinsurah Elite Square
₹17.92 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
535 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
1/21
8.6 km away
New Booking
Chinsurah Elite Square
₹34.57 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1031 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
1/21
8.6 km away
New Booking
Chinsurah Elite Square
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
Locality Champion
1/29
7.15 km away
New Booking
Chinsurah Elite Square
₹29.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
917 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
1/21
8.6 km away
New Booking
Chinsurah Elite Square
₹33.06 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
987 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Imambara District HospitalClose to Railway Station  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
7.62 km away
New Booking
₹29.31 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
874 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
1/21
8.6 km away
New Booking
Chinsurah Elite Square
₹30.72 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
916 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
Locality Champion
1/6
7.62 km away
New Booking
₹34.13 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
Locality Champion
1/2
7.62 km away
New Booking
₹14.63 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
552 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
Locality Champion
1/25
7.15 km away
New Booking
Chinsurah Elite Square
₹17.92 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
535 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
GC
Gita Constructions
Locality Champion
1/5
10.22 km away
New Booking
₹24.64 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Imambara District HospitalClose to Chinsurah Bus Station  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
Locality Champion
1/25
7.15 km away
Resale
Chinsurah Elite Square
₹20.87 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
642 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Biswajit Sarkar
Owner
1/12
9.59 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.22 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1116 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/42
9.45 km away
New Booking
Unitcon Bipasha
₹24.54 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Polba, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Sant Milan Housing Co Operative Society
3 BHK Apartment
Kalyani,Nadia
40.0 L-46.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aadriti Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Kalyani,Nadia
48.0 L-48.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa ABC Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kanchrapara,North 24 Parganas District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lakshmi Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Kalyani,Nadia
40.25 L-40.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Splendour Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Kalyani,Nadia
41.1 L-45.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokenath Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanchrapara,North 24 Parganas District
23.93 L-37.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rounak Dakshini
3 BHK Apartment
Kalyani,Nadia
50.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Monty PM City Block B
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Balindi,Nadia
 
Gallery Cover Pic of South View Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Kalyani,Nadia
53.11 L-53.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Geetanjali Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Kalyani,Nadia
54.0 L-54.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Polba, Kolkata

Amodghata
1,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Iswarbaha
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.