Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in Subhash Nagar, Hoshiarpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Subhash Nagar? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Subhash Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Subhash Nagar, Hoshiarpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Subhash Nagar, Hoshiarpur
...Read more
Neeraj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Subhash Nagar for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
WD Academy- 0.1 kmCHILDCARE HOSPITAL- BEST CHILDREN HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCity Center Hoshiarpur- 0.1 km...+ More

Nearby Properties Around (Subhash Nagar)

Shouvik Roy
Owner
1/6
0.7 km away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
WD Academy- 0.1 kmCHILDCARE HOSPITAL- BEST CHILDREN HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmHotel Amber Residency, Hoshiarpur- 0.1 kmCity Center H...+ More
Aashman Guleria
Owner
1/6
1.4 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.06k/sq.ft
1362 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
WD Academy- 0.1 kmIvy Hospital- 0.1 kmNarang Cafeteria- 0.1 kmCity Center Hoshiarpur- 0.1 km
Surinder Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Fatehgarh for Rs. 3500000
2.1 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.19k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Loveleen Kaur
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1633 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Jattan Mohalla for Rs. 12000000
2.2 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1633 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
WD Academy- 0.1 kmCHILDCARE HOSPITAL- BEST CHILDREN HOSPITAL- 1.2 kmAmbala Chaat House- 0.1 kmCity Center Hoshiarpur- 0.1 ...+ More
Narinder Pal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Jain Colony for Rs. 4400000
5.0 kms away
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.D City Public school- 0.8 kmCHILDCARE HOSPITAL- BEST CHILDREN HOSPITAL- 4.3 kmTibrewala's farm (cafe & restaurant)- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Subhash Nagar, Hoshiarpur

Labh Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Popular Locality for sale around Subhash Nagar, Hoshiarpur

Tagore Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
3,406
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gokal Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Jattan Mohalla
6,123
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manavta Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Fatehgarh
2,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pur Hiran
1,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aslamabad
2,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Bank Colony
4,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Akash Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bhawani Nager
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.