Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 31, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Jai Nagar, Hosur

Sort by:
Relevance
Santosh Kumar
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Jai Nagar, Hosur
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Advaith International Academy - Hosur School- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 5.5 kmJunior Kuppanna Hosur- 0.1 kmGPS C...+ More

Nearby Properties Around (Jai Nagar)

Ganesan S
Owner
1/9
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
2480 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Advaith International Academy - Hosur School- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 3.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmGP...+ More
Anitha
Owner
1/6
5.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹69.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Oakrich International School ( ICSE )- 0.9 kmKauvery Hospital - Hosur- 2.4 kmAasife Biryani Hosur- 0.1 kmGPS Complex- ...+ More
Madesh Kumar
Owner
1/3
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Advaith International Academy - Hosur School- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmThe Sun Restaurant- 0.1 kmGPS Compl...+ More
Vijayalakshmi
Owner
1/4
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Advaith International Academy - Hosur School- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 2.9 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmGP...+ More
CB
Chaitra Builders
1/36
2.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sipcot Ph 2

600 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
640 sq.ft Plot
₹21.12 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹39.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹49.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹79.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
Mohan R
Owner
1/4
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.0 L
Avg. price: ₹166.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Advaith International Academy - Hosur School- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmSri Sampoorna Bhavan- 0.1 kmGPS C...+ More
Mallikarjun Patil Mallikarjun Patil
Owner
1/4
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
845 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Advaith International Academy - Hosur School- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAnanth Bhavan - Pure Veg- 0.1 kmGPS...+ More
Eva
Owner
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dhondiba
Owner
1/4
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akilarajesh
Owner
1/30
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DP
DS Projects
1/11
3.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Anna Nagar

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
NP
Nandaavana Promoters
1/31
3.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Anna Nagar

5470 sq.ft Plot
₹27.3 L
11900 sq.ft Plot
₹59.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹499.0/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
Kavin
Owner
1/5
3.4 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Advaith International Academy - Hosur School- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmS....+ More
Gokulanathan Gowrappan
Owner
1/5
3.4 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.63k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pavan
Owner
3.5 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Advaith International Academy - Hosur School- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAnanth Bhavan - Pure Veg- 0.1 kmS.R...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Jai Nagar, Hosur

Residential Lands for Sale in Shriram Chirping Ridge
Residential Plots
Bagalur,Hosur
33.59 L-76.78 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Shriram Chirping Ridge Phase 2
Residential Plots
Bagalur,Hosur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Jai Nagar, Hosur

Kelavarapalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Punugandoddi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Avalapalli
5,787
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Moranapalli
5,561
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thotagiri
5,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Peddakullu
6,390
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Maruthi Nagar
5,203
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sultanpet
5,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Alasanatham
5,687
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Samathuvapuram
6,140
Avg. Price per sq.ft