Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 114

RERA Certified Projects in Hanumantha Nagar, Hosur

Sort by:
Relevance
I
Ismail
Locality Champion
1/24
8.27 km away
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹79.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M S Dhoni Global School, Hosur- 0.1 kmMeera Multispeciality Hospital- 7.4 kmDomino's Pizz...+ More
Updated
2w ago
I
Ismail
Locality Champion
1/24
8.27 km away
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹39.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
IU
Itihaas Urban Infra
1/9
5.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hosur Road, Tamil Nadu, Hosur

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹49.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹61.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹73.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1d ago
AP
Assetz Property Group
1/18
9.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Chichuraganapalli, Hosur

4 BHK Villa
₹3.68 Cr - 6 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹6.94 Cr - 12.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
DH
DRA Homes
1/5
9.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sarjapur Bagalur Road, Hosur

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
5d ago
P
Propworth
+ 1 more
1/11
10.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bagalur, Hosur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹16.5 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
P
Propworth
1/8
10.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bagalur, Hosur

1050 sq.ft Plot
₹33.59 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹38.39 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹43.19 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹47.98 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹76.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
I
Ismail
Locality Champion
1/24
6.43 km away
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹59.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
I
Ismail
Locality Champion
1/29
7.14 km away
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community
I
Ismail
Locality Champion
1/24
6.16 km away
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹59.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
I
Ismail
Locality Champion
1/24
6.42 km away
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹19.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
I
Ismail
Locality Champion
1/24
6.41 km away
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹19.81 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/24
6.45 km away
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹79.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
I
Ismail
Locality Champion
1/24
6.45 km away
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹39.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
I
Ismail
Locality Champion
1/28
6.42 km away
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹39.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
I
Ismail
Locality Champion
1/11
6.43 km away
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
I
Ismail
Locality Champion
1/24
6.42 km away
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹19.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/28
6.42 km away
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹21.13 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Hanumantha Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Itihaas DG Delight Residency
₹49.2 L - 73.8 L
Owner
1/7
5.62 km away
Resale
Sri Falcon City
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Boomika
Owner
1/8
5.62 km away
Resale
Sri Falcon City
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Vijay Madhu
Owner
1/9
5.18 km away
Resale
Celebrity Homes
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph Matriculation Hr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital - Hosur- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmG...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Shalini
Owner
1/12
5.62 km away
Resale
Sri Falcon City
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
2d ago
Shayani
Owner
1/19
8.7 km away
Resale
Inner Urban Eco Space
RERA
₹84.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftGarden
Vasudevan
Owner
1/9
5.62 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Sri Falcon City
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Venkatesh
Owner
1/3
6.82 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Thirumurugan Temple Town
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Monisha Yadav
Owner
1/7
5.62 km away
Resale
Sri Falcon City
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th May, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Esther
Owner
1/10
5.62 km away
Resale
Sri Falcon City
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Asian Christian High School- 2.7 kmAgape Hospital- 2.8 kmSS Dhaba Family Restuarant- 2.6 km
Archana
Owner
1/16
5.62 km away
Resale
Sri Falcon City
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Boomika
Owner
1/11
5.62 km away
Resale
Sri Falcon City
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jul, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Hanumantha Nagar, Hosur

6,511
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Hanumantha Nagar, Hosur

Residential Lands for Sale in DRA Ranka Udaya
Residential Plots
Sarjapur Bagalur Road,Hosur
48.0 L-48.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Shriram Chirping Ridge
Residential Plots
Bagalur,Hosur
33.59 L-76.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Land Green Elite Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Anthivadi,Hosur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shriram Chirping Ridge Phase 2
Residential Plots
Bagalur,Hosur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VS Prestige City
3 BHK Apartment
Sipcot Ph 2,Hosur
78.0 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jay Pee Wayside
2, 3 BHK Villas
Mathigiri,Hosur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jay Pee Gateway Ph II
Property
Mathigiri,Hosur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SK Residency
Property
B.Muduganapalli,Krishnagiri
 

Popular Locality for sale around Hanumantha Nagar, Hosur

4,346
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,942
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,336
Avg. Price per sq.ft