More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Aruda Nagar, Hubli

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Aruda Nagar? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Aruda Nagar)

Al Fatima Seak
Owner
1/6
0.4 km away
No Brokerage
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oriental Public School- 0.1 kmSeCURE Hospital, Hubli- 0.1 kmRailway Power House Metro Station- 0.1 kmDenissons Hot...+ More
SP
Shriya Properties
1/2
0.9 km away

2 BHK Flat in Rajendra Nagar, Hubli

2 BHK Flat
₹23.68 L - 37.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 740 - 1170 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Ramakrisha S
Owner
1/5
1.2 kms away
₹6.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
10890 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Oriental Public School- 0.6 kmSeCURE Hospital, Hubli- 0.6 kmRailway Power House Metro Station- 7.1 kmDenissons Hot...+ More
Vijayeendra Chitaguppi
Owner
1/11
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Antony Public School- 0.1 kmSeCURE Hospital, Hubli- 5.4 kmRailway Power House Metro Station- 7 kmDenissons Hote...+ More
Prasad D
Owner
1/2
1.6 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Antony Public School- 0.1 kmSeCURE Hospital, Hubli- 0.1 kmRailway Power House Metro Station- 0.1 kmDenissons Ho...+ More
Naveen Habib
Owner
1/2
2.1 kms away
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
QUADRIYA HIGHER PRIMARY ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL HUBLI-580024- 0.1 kmKLE Suchirayu Hospital- 0.1 kmRailway Power House Met...+ More
RK
Rajesh Khode
1/2
2.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Basaveshvar Nagar, Hubli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 886 - 1066 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
ND
Neelgund Developers And Builders Pvt Ltd
1/6
2.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Old Hubli, Hubli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹7.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹625.0/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016
YD
Yesh Developers
1/9
2.5 kms away

2.5, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sadashiv Nagar, Hubli

2.5 BHK Flat
₹33 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹39 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
Sandeep Kulkarni
Owner
1/4
2.6 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
1585 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Antony Public School- 0.1 kmKLE Suchirayu Hospital- 1.2 kmRailway Power House Metro Station- 4.5 kmAyodhya Rest...+ More
BC
BSA Construction
1/2
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vivekanand Nagar, Hubli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 511 - 917 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2021
SP
Shriya Properties
1/3
2.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kalidas Nagar, Hubli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 985 - 1455 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SP
Shriya Properties
1/3
3.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidya Nagar, Hubli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 797 - 1378 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
MD
Midmac Developers Pvt Ltd
1/15
3.3 kms away

Property in Gokul, Hubli

Sizes: 2000 - 9749 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
Kaustubh Desai
Owner
1/5
3.5 kms away
₹3.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Antony Public School- 0.1 kmVihaan Heart Care Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmRailway Power House Metro Station- 8 kmMcDonald'...+ More
S
Shantraj.p.pol
1/2
3.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Deshpande Nagar, Hubli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 539 - 929 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2019
HC
Horizon Construction
1/3
3.6 kms away

2, 3.5 BHK Flats in New Hubli, Hubli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 891 - 1931 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
Panchakshari S H
Owner
1/2
3.6 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
QUADRIYA HIGHER PRIMARY ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL HUBLI-580024- 0.1 kmHCG NMR Cancer Centre Hubli- 0.1 kmRailway Power Hous...+ More
NH
Newgen Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1/2
3.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gokul, Hubli

715 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1070 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1574 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2083 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2428 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3139 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3274 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4277 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5134 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5469 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5599 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7578 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8112 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2025
Jagadish Sanganal
Owner
1/8
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹74.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Antony Public School- 0.1 kmSeCURE Hospital, Hubli- 0.1 kmDenissons Hotel- 0.1 kmUrban Oasis Mall- Hubballi- 0....+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Aruda Nagar, Hubali-Dharwad

Gallery Cover Pic of D And G Homes
Property
Vidya Nagar,Hubli
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Concorde Northwoods
Residential Plots
Kamadhenu,Dharwad