More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Railway Colony, Hubli

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Railway Colony? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Railway Colony, Hubli - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1162 sq.ft)
₹25.5 L
Railway Colony, Hubli
...Read more
ARK DEVELOPERS SOHAIL
Owner
1162 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Railway Colony, Hubli
Resale
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.19k/sq.ft
1162 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Hubballi- 1.1 kmHCG NMR Cancer Centre Hubli- 0.1 kmRailway Power House Metro Station- 0.7 kmAnant...+ More