More Filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 36

Flats for Sale in Vidya Nagar, Hubli

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vidya Nagar? Housing.com offers 36+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 25+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vidya Nagar. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Projects and 8+ Owner Properties for sale in Vidya Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vidya Nagar, Hubli - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2.5 BHK Independent House (2723 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Vidya Nagar, Hubli
2 BHK Flat (980 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Vidya Nagar, Hubli
Nikhil Aum Shankara (858 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vidya Nagar, Hubli
Shriya Elite (985 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kalidas Nagar, Hubli
Rotson Sai Pride (545 sq.ft)
₹19.08 L - 49.18 L
Vidya Nagar, Hubli
Shriya Lumbini (797 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vidya Nagar, Hubli
MWS World Square Towers (624 sq.ft)
Owner
1/26
Resale
No Brokerage
MWS World Square Towers
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
ND
Nikhil Developers
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidya Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
SP
Shriya Properties
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Kalidas Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
RG
Rotson Group
1/8

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidya Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹19.07 L - 27.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 43.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
SP
Shriya Properties
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidya Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2023
MT
MWS Towers
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidya Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2025
ND
Neelgund Developers And Builders Pvt Ltd
1/2

Property in Kalidas Nagar

ND
Nikhil Developers
1/4

Property in Vidya Nagar

Possession: Aug, 2021
NG
Narayan Gopalakrishna Acharya

Residential Land / Plots in Bengeri

894 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1326 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1373 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1509 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1526 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1538 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1540 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1563 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1990 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2190 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
NB
Niketan Builders Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Niketan Emerald

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vidya Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
BR
Bilva Residency
Gallery Cover Pic of Bilva Residency

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidya Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2027
DA
D And G Infra

Property in Vidya Nagar

Possession: Dec, 2027
Tatpada Raikar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 875 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vidya Nagar for Rs. 3800000
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Hubballi- 1.6 kmHCG NMR Cancer Centre Hubli- 0.1 kmRailway Power House Metro Station- 5.1 kmMcDon...+ More
Saleem S
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vidya Nagar for Rs. 4950000
Resale
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
Pratik Jamadar
Owner
2100 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Vidya Nagar, Hubli
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.24k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Hubballi- 0.1 kmHCG NMR Cancer Centre Hubli- 0.1 kmRailway Power House Metro Station- 0.1 kmMcDon...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Novel Bellary
Owner
Resale
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Mar, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
DP
Dhiraan Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiraan Bankkeshwara Residency

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidya Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2026
ND
Neelgund Developers And Builders Pvt Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in Neelgund Orion 2

Residential Land / Plots in Vidya Nagar

1369 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
NB
Niketan Builders Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Niketan Luxuria

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidya Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2027
EI
Elfin Infra Builders Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Elfin Sapphire

Property in Vidya Nagar

Possession: Feb, 2025
K
kitturweb
Residential Lands for Sale in Kittur Kitcon Seven East

Residential Land / Plots in Vidya Nagar

1259 sq.ft Plot
₹9.44 L
1291 sq.ft Plot
₹9.68 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹10.9 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹11.63 L
1829 sq.ft Plot
₹13.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹750.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Vidya Nagar, Hubali-Dharwad

Bengeri
7,758
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kori
5,985
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maiyan Timmasagar Area
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Chetana Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Jayanagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Vidya Nagar, Hubali-Dharwad

Gallery Cover Pic of MWS World Square Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vidya Nagar,Hubli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nikhil Aum Shankara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vidya Nagar,Hubli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rotson Sai Pride
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vidya Nagar,Hubli
19.08 L-49.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriya Lumbini
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vidya Nagar,Hubli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of D And G Homes
Property
Vidya Nagar,Hubli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bilva Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vidya Nagar,Hubli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Niketan Luxuria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vidya Nagar,Hubli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivanta Siddha Ganga Extension
Property
Vidya Nagar,Hubli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Groups Land Developers
Property
Vidya Nagar,Hubli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nikhil Aum Shubham
Property
Vidya Nagar,Hubli
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vidya Nagar, Hubali-Dharwad

Kalyan Nagar
4,086
Avg. Price per sq.ft