Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 74

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Jubilee Hills? Housing.com offers 1+ 1 BHK Flats & 1+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 17+ New Projects, 45+ Resale Properties and 1+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Jubilee Hills. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Tulasi Nagar, Sanath Nagar
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹33 L
Mega Hills, Madhapur
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹32.5 L
Mega Hills, Madhapur
1.5 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.37 Cr
Kyettaian Gouda Nilayam, Puppalaguda
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹33 L
Mega Hills, Madhapur
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹32.5 L
Mega Hills, Madhapur
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹33 L
Bharat Nagar, Moosapet
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹33 L
Mega Hills, Madhapur
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹33 L
Mega Hills, Madhapur
1 BHK Flat (518 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Peeramcheru, Hyderabad
...Read more
Satish
Owner
1/7
4.45 km away
Verified
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmESI Hospital Metro Station- 1.2 kmAB...+ More
Updated
1w ago
HB
Hari Babu
3.1 km away
New Booking
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
HB
Hari Babu
3.1 km away
New Booking
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyBachelor Friendly
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sunrise Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
5.19 km away
New Booking
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGated CommunityClose to Inorbit Mall CyberabadClose to Bus Stop
Updated
5d ago
HB
Hari Babu
3.1 km away
New Booking
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
HB
Hari Babu
3.1 km away
New Booking
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyBachelor Friendly
Updated
3d ago
RK
Ravi Kumar
1/5
4.23 km away
Resale
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Servent Room
Updated
2w ago
HB
Hari Babu
3.1 km away
New Booking
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
HB
Hari Babu
3.1 km away
New Booking
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
Vinod
Owner
1/15
8.53 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
518 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
V
Viewrealty
8.02 km away
New Booking
₹29 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFalse CeilingPOP Finishing
Updated
1w ago
HB
Hari Babu
3.1 km away
New Booking
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
HB
Hari Babu
6.86 km away
New Booking
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionBachelor Friendly
Updated
1w ago
HB
Hari Babu
3.1 km away
New Booking
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
V
Viewrealty
8.04 km away
New Booking
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
2d ago
Srikar G
Owner
1/15
8.65 km away
Resale
Aabharana Elite Residency
RERA
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
563 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Viswathirtha
Owner
1/8
4.78 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
D
Owner
1/3
5.52 km away
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Ramana Murthy
Owner
7.63 km away
Resale
Raaga Residency
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
PRAGATHI CENTRAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmDr. Rao's ENT Super Speciality International Hospital- 0.1 kmKPHB Colony Metro Station- ...+ More
SD
Sri Dhanvi Infra
1/4
6.21 km away

1 BHK Flat in Puppalaguda, Hyderabad

1 BHK Flat
₹14.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹98.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.24k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
Updated
1w ago
IA
Inspire Aaqil Projects
1/5
7.24 km away

1 BHK Flat in Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad

1 BHK Flat
₹40.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.45 L - 98.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
KC
KSR Constructions Builders
1/18
8.18 km away

1 BHK Flat in Bowenpally, Secunderabad

1 BHK Flat
₹50.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹80.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.12 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.8k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
NS
Nikhil Sai Krishna Developers
1/4
8.48 km away

1 BHK Flat in Hafeezpet, Hyderabad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2025
PC
Pinnacle Constructions
1/4
7.3 km away

1 BHK Flat in Kondapur, Hyderabad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
SC
Sahiti Constructions
1/16
6.44 km away

1 BHK Flat in Gachibowli, Hyderabad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2022
RB
Reputed Builder
1/4
5.18 km away

1 BHK Flat in Begumpet, Hyderabad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
AV
Aur Vriddhi Avenues Llp
1/8
6.75 km away

1 BHK Flat in Narsingi, Hyderabad

1 BHK Flat
₹33.5 L