Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 172

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Hyderabad North, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in North Hyderabad? Housing.com offers 171+ 1 BHK Flats & 21+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 2851+ New Projects, 1938+ Resale Properties and 54+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in North Hyderabad. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Hyderabad North, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Gayatri Nagar, Suchitra
1 BHK Flat (972 sq.ft)
₹84.2 L
Kompally, Hyderabad
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹22 L
Indresham, Sangareddy
1 BHK Flat (1270 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Jawahar Colony, Chandanagar
1 BHK Flat (1245 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Jawahar Colony, Chandanagar
1 BHK Flat (1254 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Jawahar Colony, Chandanagar
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹33 L
Bharat Nagar, Moosapet
1 BHK Flat (607 sq.ft)
₹37 L
Mayuri Nagar, Bachupally
1 BHK Flat (626 sq.ft)
₹32.6 L
Chandanagar, Hyderabad
1.5 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Bahadurpally
...Read more
IR
Imperial Realty
1/33
New Booking
Cozy Essence Abhikhya
RERA
₹84.2 L
Avg. price: ₹8.66k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Surekha HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
J
Janaki
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPet Friendly
B
Bajivalishaik7075
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
Apartment
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹7.09k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityCommunity HallGymnasiumClub House
Updated
1d ago
B
Bajivalishaik7075
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
Apartment
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
B
Bajivalishaik7075
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
Apartment
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
1254 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolGymnasiumCommunity Hall
Updated
1d ago
RK
Ravi Kumar
1/5
Resale
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Servent Room
Updated
1w ago
AP
AK PROPERTYS
1/18
Resale
Nebula Aavaas
RERA
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
607 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionClose to VRS Vignana Jyothi SchoolGymnasium
K
Kalpana
1/6
New Booking
₹32.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
626 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
4d ago
P
Pradeep
1/16
New Booking
Shanta Silpas Kalpavriksha
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Surgeons Tree HospitalsChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
K
KAVITHA
1/8
New Booking
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹7.28k/sq.ft
618 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySmoke DetectorFire Fighting System24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
P
Preethi
1/23
New Booking
Shanta Silpas Kalpavriksha
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
3w ago
C
Chaithanya
1/27
Resale
Nebula Aavaas
RERA
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.82k/sq.ft
505 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
PK
Pushpa Kosanam
1/6
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
607 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilationClose to Elite Commercial ComplexGated Community
DB
DECCAN BRICKS
1/23
New Booking
Shanta Silpas Kalpavriksha
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingClose to DRS International SchoolGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
A
Anitha
1/23
New Booking
Shanta Silpas Kalpavriksha
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolFire Fighting System
Satish
Owner
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmESI Hospital Metro Station- 1.2 kmAB...+ More
Updated
1w ago
V
Viewrealty
New Booking
₹29 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFalse CeilingPOP Finishing
Updated
1w ago
P
Pradeep
1/16
New Booking
Shanta Silpas Kalpavriksha
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to MallHigh CeilingChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
K
KAVITHA
1/9
New Booking
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹7.72k/sq.ft
518 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedPool FacingClose to Miyapur Bommarillu Restaurent Bus StopClose to Srikara Hospitals, Miyapur
Updated
1w ago
AP
AK PROPERTYS
1/7
New Booking
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
607 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Updated
2w ago
AP
AK PROPERTYS
1/6
New Booking
₹43 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
607 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemGated CommunityEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
P
Preethi
1/23
New Booking
Shanta Silpas Kalpavriksha
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreRainwater HarvestingFire Fighting System
Updated
3w ago
P
Preethi
1/19
New Booking
Shanta Silpas Kalpavriksha
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
P
Pradeep
1/23
New Booking
Shanta Silpas Kalpavriksha
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Surgeons Tree HospitalsPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
P
Pradeep
1/22
New Booking
Shanta Silpas Kalpavriksha
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to DRS International SchoolChildren Play Area24*7 Security
P
Pradeep
1/16
New Booking
Shanta Silpas Kalpavriksha
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Surgeons Tree HospitalsPower Backup24*7 Security
P
Pradeep
1/16
New Booking
Shanta Silpas Kalpavriksha
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to DRS International SchoolCommunity HallFire Fighting System
A
Anitha
1/15
New Booking
Shanta Silpas Kalpavriksha
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to MallGymnasiumHigh Tech Alarm
P
Preethi
1/23
New Booking
Shanta Silpas Kalpavriksha
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Surgeons Tree HospitalsPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around North Hyderabad, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Viswa Sai Brindawan
2 BHK Apartment
Nagaram North Hyderabad,Sangareddy
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Zenon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Puppalaguda,Hyderabad
1.34 Cr-2.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of My Home Sayuk
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Tellapur,Sangareddy
1.46 Cr-2.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SAS Crown
4 BHK Apartment
Kokapet,Hyderabad
8.86 Cr-11.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR The World At Jubilee Hills
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Jubilee Hills,Hyderabad
11.14 Cr-17.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Team4 Nyla
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Miyapur,Hyderabad
1.03 Cr-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AVL Samskruthi
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Manikonda,Hyderabad
96.59 L-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Honer Signatis
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Kukatpally,Hyderabad
1.4 Cr-3.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Sarovar Zicon
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Nallagandla, Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of My Home Akrida
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tellapur,Sangareddy
1.05 Cr-1.76 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around North Hyderabad, Hyderabad

Narsapur
25,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Doultabad, Kothapet