Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1227

3 BHK Flats for Sale in NFC - ECIL Residential Colony, Moula Ali, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in NFC - ECIL Residential Colony? Housing.com offers 2+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Properties and 2+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in NFC - ECIL Residential Colony. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in NFC - ECIL Residential Colony, Moula Ali, Secunderabad, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Creative Nagar, Dr A S Rao Nagar Colony
3 BHK Flat (1145 sq.ft)
₹68 L
Santoshi Matha Colony, Dr A S Rao Nagar Colony, Secunderabad
Jains Central Park East (1910 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad
Sree Surya Grand (1134 sq.ft)
₹76 L
Kushaiguda, Secunderabad
Sri Tirumala Millennium Phase III (1017 sq.ft)
₹67.5 L - 1.2 Cr
Mallapur, Secunderabad
CSR Ashvattha (1985 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Uppal, Hyderabad
Fuzen Park Edge (1025 sq.ft)
₹83.4 L - 98 L
Boduppal, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Swamik Nagar, Dr A S Rao Nagar Colony
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹68 L
Ananth Nagar, Dr A S Rao Nagar Colony
3 BHK Flat (1850 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Moula Ali, Secunderabad
...Read more
JC
Jain Constructions
+ 1 more
1/44
8.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
4d ago
S
srisailam
1/12
1.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kushaiguda, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹54.43 L - 65.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
EA
Engineers Associates Pvt Ltd
1/53
2 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mallapur, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹61.01 L - 70.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.49 L - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
CE
CSR Estates Limited
+ 1 more
1/28
7.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Uppal, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
FG
Fuzen Group Infra Projects
1/18
5.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Boduppal, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹55.35 L - 71.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.43 L - 98.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
3w ago
VP
Vrudhi Properties
Locality Champion
1/15
2.33 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
E
ElephanTale
Locality Champion
1/9
0.94 km away
Verified
New Booking
VSR Chaitra Heights Block A
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Tulasi Hospitals Multi Super Speciality ECIL Hyd...+ More
SL
Sai Lalitha Realty
1/8
2.36 km away
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingLiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
LA
Lands And Loans
Play video
1/19
2.83 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹98 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to The Chennai Shopping Mall - A S Rao NagarClose to CAL Public SchoolClose to ...+ More
VP
Vrudhi Properties
Locality Champion
1/13
5.29 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
5d ago
S
srisailam
1/12
3.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sainikpuri, Secunderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹79.04 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
E
ElephanTale
Locality Champion
1/8
0.94 km away
Verified
New Booking
VSR Chaitra Heights Block A
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyLiftPower Backup
SS
SV SAI
1/6
5.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Narapally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹55.3 L - 60.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.37 L - 75.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.96 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
E
ElephanTale
Locality Champion
1/13
0.94 km away
Verified
New Booking
VSR Chaitra Heights
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/8
0.94 km away
Verified
New Booking
VSR Chaitra Heights Block A
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
BN
Bala Narsimha Reality
1/18
5.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Uppal, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹86.78 L - 88.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
Updated
1w ago
VP
Vrudhi Properties
Locality Champion
1/18
4.8 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹83 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
SB
Signifa Builders And Developers
1/16
8.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bolarum, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹59.35 L - 83.15 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹85.38 L - 87.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.42 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around NFC - ECIL Residential Colony, Hyderabad

South Kamala Nagar
14,827
Avg. Price per sq.ft
NMDC Colony
4,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishna Nagar
5,479
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mangapuram
13 people rated this locality
4.25
5,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Moula Ali Hill
10,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around NFC - ECIL Residential Colony, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Canny MNR Elite
2 BHK Apartment
Kapra,Secunderabad
51.0 L-55.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Galaxy White Hill
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mallapur,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dande Sunshine Cube
2 BHK Apartment
Moula Ali,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahankali Sree Lakshmi Residency Block A
2 BHK Apartment
Kushaiguda,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VSR Chaitra Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Moula Ali,Secunderabad
70.0 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Creative Pournima
3 BHK Apartment
Mallapur,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RK Builders Block B
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mallapur,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GK Rama Saikrishna Nilayam
2 BHK Apartment
Mallapur,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Bhavani Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Moula Ali,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Indek JS Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Kapra,Secunderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around NFC - ECIL Residential Colony, Hyderabad

Moula Ali
7 people rated this locality
4.36
6,594
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tirumala Nagar
6,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Cherlapalli
2 people rated this locality
5
7,757
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mallapur
11 people rated this locality
4.24
6,399
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kushaiguda
10 people rated this locality
4.36
5,035
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dr A S Rao Nagar Colony
9 people rated this locality
4.73
6,170
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kapra
14 people rated this locality
4.29
5,908
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nacharam
10 people rated this locality
4.14
9,105
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
Uppal Kalan
7,175
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nagaram Ranga Reddy District
13 people rated this locality
4.35
7,591
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.64%
Rise in last 1 Year

Popular searches for properties in NFC - ECIL Residential Colony, Hyderabad

Resale Projects around NFC - ECIL Residential Colony, Hyderabad