Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Lahari Tilak Nagar

Sort by:
Relevance
LT
by Lahari Properties

3 BHK Apartment

13

Lahari @ Tilaknagar project is one of the highly suggested projects of today's times. The strategic planning of this project is the best feature and is the thing which to be watched out for. The living rooms here give a homely feeling since the rooms have been bedecked with a traditional feel mixed with present-day designs. The best is services and facilities are presented and that too in inexpensive rates. The living rooms are decorated with modern technology fittings and furnishings. The atmosphere here is fully keyed up with the help of the green bushes in and around the project. The way of life is raised when one dwells in such an amazing and enjoyable location....Read more
Children's Play Area
Jogging Track
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
24x7 Security
+4
Lahari Tilak Nagar Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Lahari Tilak Nagar)

MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
1/21
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole

2 BHK Flat
₹91.35 L - 98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1305 - 2770 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Jun, 2024
MG
Meenakshi Group
1/21
4.5 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Nampally

4 BHK Flat
₹5.14 Cr - 5.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4110 - 4446 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
V
Vsreddy
1/13
0.6 km away
Verified
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.83k/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sathya Sai Vidya Vihar- 0.1 kmTX Hospitals Kachiguda- 0.1 kmChikkadpally Metro Station- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1...+ More
S
Siddappa
1/10
2.7 kms away
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceVastu CompliantFresh Construction
S
Siddappa
1/12
2.8 kms away
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's High School- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmChikkadpally Metro Stati...+ More
S
Siddappa
1/20
2.8 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
S
Siddappa
1/14
3.3 kms away
₹3.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
All Saints' High School- 1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmAssembly Metro Station- 1...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Amberpet

Amberpet,Hyderabad
2 BHK Apartment
Amberpet,Hyderabad
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Amberpet,Hyderabad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
53.75 L - 80.0 L
Amberpet,Hyderabad
3 BHK Apartment
88.35 L - 1.01 Cr
Amberpet,Hyderabad
3 BHK Apartment
2.85 Cr - 2.85 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of ISTA Ayukta
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nallakunta,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sudarshan Achala Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Nallakunta,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JRS Royal Grande
3 BHK Apartment
Nallakunta,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Disha Constructions
3 BHK Apartment
Amberpet,Hyderabad
88.35 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Anand Bhavan
3 BHK Apartment
Nallakunta,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhanush GVS Nilayam
3 BHK Apartment
Nallakunta,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gautham Saisadan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Amberpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raja Maruthi Golden Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Amberpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sumukha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bowrampet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SR Kiran Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Ameenpur,Sangareddy
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srisadguru Soudha Aavaas
Property
Kukatpally,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditi Balaji Elite
3 BHK Apartment
Bachupally,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rk Avanti Homes