Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Resale in My Space 2

Sort by:
Relevance
MS
by Makuta Developers

2, 3 BHK Apartments

4

6.5 Acres

1.Welcome to our exquisite residential community, a 15-storey masterpiece designed to exceed the expectations of the modern family. Located in the upscale area of Bachupally, our luxury apartments offer a lifestyle that blends sophistication, comfort, and convenience 2. To gain a comprehensive understanding of the spacious layout and room sizes, we invite you to browse through our floor plans. In My Space 2, we offer a range of 2BHK and 3BHK configurations with 20 thoughtfully designed layout options. 3. Our aesthetically designed 3BHK flats are available in attractive sizes ranging from 1425 sq. ft to 2340 sq. ft of super area, offering ample space for comfortable living. The 2BHK flats come in sizes ranging from 1140 sq. ft to 2155 sq. ft of super area, catering to different lifestyle needs. 4. All our units are equipped with well-appointed bathrooms and balconies that provide picturesque views. For a detailed overview of the different configurations available in My Space 2. 5. At My Space 2, we take pride in offering meticulously designed floor plans that optimize space utilization and provide a modern living experience. Contact us today to learn more about our floor plans and discover your dream home in our exquisite residential community...Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Volleyball Court
Spa
Skating Rink
Vastu Compliant
+48
My Space 2 Project Images
RL
Real Land Realty
1/31
New Booking
My Space 2
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityClose to Railway Station
GH
Green Home
1/23
New Booking
My Space 2
RERA
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to TempleDay Care Center
Aravind
Owner
1/34
Resale
No Brokerage
My Space 2
RERA
₹95.48 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Ramesh
Owner
1/57
Resale
My Space 2
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
2205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VRS Vignana Jyothi School- 0.1 kmMamata Academy of Medical Sciences Hospital- 0.1 kmMiyapur Metro Station- 10.6 kmGreen...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Bhargava
Owner
1/40
Resale
My Space 2
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.16k/sq.ft
2205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking